ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
09-05-2003 20:44                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  -------- --------  ------
   1  1002  Valentine Orare            Kenia                          1e Msen      28:27    28:25  21,090 *
   2  1001  Luke Kibet                 Kenia                 1983     2e Msen      29:02    29:00  20,666 
   3  1003  Larbi Zeroual              Mee-Sur-Seine (FRA)   1971     3e Msen      30:11    30:09  19,879 
   4  1004  Marco Gielen               Scopias               1970     4e Msen      30:21    30:19  19,769 
   5  1005  Latta Jiru Wago            EthiopiŽ              1985     5e Msen      30:45    30:43  19,512 
   6  1007  Jan-Willem Schaar          Parthenon             1975     6e Msen      30:48    30:48  19,481 
   7  1136  Youri Schoffelen           Hoorn Nh              1972     7e Msen      30:54    30:51  19,417 
   8  1016  Rachid Mohammadi           Atos                  1967     8e Msen      30:57    30:56  19,386 
   9  1014  Tekeye Gebreselassie       IJsselstein Ut        1970     9e Msen      30:59    30:58  19,365 
  10  1011  Stephan Rousseau           Bruxelles (BEL)       1967    10e Msen      31:26    31:25  19,088 
  11  1013  Aden Yusuf Farah           AV '34 Apeldoorn      1977    11e Msen      31:34    31:34  19,007 
  12  1006  Michiel Otten              Prins Hendrik         1968    12e Msen      32:06    32:05  18,692 
  13  1010  Ismail Chamali             Marokko               1979    13e Msen      32:13    32:10  18,624 
  14  1017  Mark Pacque                Haag Atletiek         1982    14e Msen      32:18    32:17  18,576 
  15  1305  Hasan Mao                                        1970     1e Recr      32:23    32:21  18,528 
  16  1018  Tadesse Woldemesekel       PSV                   1972    15e Msen      32:34    32:33  18,424 
  17  1729  E Borg                     Hengelo Ov            1967    16e Msen      33:00    32:57  18,182 
  18  1020  Abdelkebir Htaibi          Marokko               1980    17e Msen      33:16    33:15  18,036 
  19  1730  Lucas Lefel                Hilversum             1967    18e Msen      33:18    33:15  18,018 
  20  1012  Mohammed Labquira          Marokko               1976    19e Msen      33:20    33:20  18,000 
  21  1334  Merwin Dollison            Hellas                1975    20e Msen      33:35    33:32  17,866 
  22  1704  Brahim Aitrahou            Amsterdam             1963     1e M40       33:36    33:35  17,857 
  23  1224  Ruud van der Meer          Haag Atletiek         1974    21e Msen      33:37    33:35  17,848 
  24  1035  Christina Chepkonga        Kenia                          1e Vsen      33:38    33:37  17,839 
  25  1022  Harry Tupan                AAC '61               1958     2e M40       34:19    34:17  17,484 
  26  1036  Wilma van Onna             PAC                   1963     1e V35       34:20    34:17  17,476 
  27  1697  Mohammadi Raggani          Amsterdam             1976    22e Msen      34:38    34:37  17,324 
  28  1703  Fouad el Hihi              Amsterdam             1976    23e Msen      34:53    34:51  17,200 
  29  1339  Mohamed El Aiche           Phanos                1968    24e Msen      35:22    35:20  16,965 
  30  1720  Michel Brons               Almere                1983    25e Msen      35:38    35:34  16,838 
  31  1707  Jim Mooij                  Spanbroek             1971    26e Msen      36:01    35:59  16,659 
  32  1021  Vivian Ruijters                                  1971     2e Vsen      36:59    36:57  16,224 
  33  1716  Bob de Vries               Apeldoorn             1966    27e Msen      36:59    36:58  16,224 
  34  1337  Jan Roos                   Alphen aan den Rijn   1986     2e Recr      37:00    36:54  16,216 
  35  1331  Teus Groenestein           Zuidwal               1964    28e Msen      37:14    37:12  16,115 
  36  1719  F Looijer                  Hilversum             1953     3e M40       37:19    37:16  16,079 
  37  1711  Stuart Burton              Amsterdam             1971    29e Msen      37:23    37:19  16,050 
  38  1038  Barbara Kamp               PAC                   1961     2e V35       37:41    37:37  15,922 
  39  1156  Adri Groen                 Atos                  1960     4e M40       37:49    37:46  15,866 
  40  1137  Arnold Stoop               Veteranen Nederland   1943     1e M60       38:28    38:25  15,598 
  41  1699  J Mijwaart                 Kortenhoef            1953     5e M40       38:38    38:36  15,531 
  42  1708  W de Bruin                 Baarn                 1962     6e M40       38:47    38:44  15,471 
  43  1700  M Wielink                  Zaandam               1963     7e M40       38:57    38:53  15,404 
  44  1051  Johan van Breda            Typhoon               1962     8e M40       39:14    39:09  15,293 
  45  1336  Henk Schaap                Haarlemmermeer        1947     1e M50       39:24    39:22  15,228 
  46  1581  Onno Pouw                  Leusden               1963    30e Msen      39:31    39:28  15,183 
  47   515  Gerry van de Sande         Almere                         1e Bedry     39:33    39:30  15,171 
  48  1725  E Spijkerboer              Wezep                 1963    31e Msen      39:41    39:38  15,120 
  49  1420  Menno Dobber               Amstelveen            1980    32e Msen      39:53    39:49  15,044 
  50  1723  K vd Veen                  Almere                1959     9e M40       39:54    39:48  15,038 

                           www.almeremarathon.nl


ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 1304 Melchior vd Pol Apeldoorn 1967 3e Recr 39:55 39:48 15,031 52 1706 W Hoofd Huizen 1957 10e M40 39:56 39:53 15,025 53 1306 Wim Potjes Heerde 1958 4e Recr 39:59 39:52 15,006 54 1302 Cees Colijn Apeldoorn 1975 5e Recr 40:00 39:54 15,000 55 1303 Imo Muller Apeldoorn 1980 6e Recr 40:01 39:54 14,994 56 1081 Oscar Lammers Blaricum 1974 7e Recr 40:01 39:54 14,994 57 1307 Willem Romeijn Voorst gem Voorst 1954 8e Recr 40:02 39:56 14,988 58 1399 Richard Belderok Almere 1983 33e Msen 40:13 40:07 14,919 59 1718 Maurice Winterman Apeldoorn 1967 34e Msen 40:35 40:32 14,784 60 1123 Andre Meure Suomi 1964 35e Msen 40:37 40:28 14,772 61 1715 Marian Mijwaard Huizen 1953 1e V45 40:45 40:43 14,724 62 1338 Wim Roos Leiderdorp 1979 9e Recr 40:52 40:49 14,682 63 1210 Ben Groot Hemmink Ron Clarke 1954 11e M40 40:52 40:50 14,682 64 1698 Wil Does Alkmaar 1965 3e V35 41:01 40:56 14,628 65 1039 Jolanda de Klerk Trias 1966 4e V35 41:01 40:57 14,628 66 1380 Damian Utton Autrwcham (GBR) 1953 10e Recr 41:02 40:59 14,622 67 1355 Antar Sampieman Almere 1985 11e Recr 41:08 41:06 14,587 68 1082 Frans Hoveijn Utrecht 1977 12e Recr 41:18 41:12 14,528 69 1333 Bauke de Jong Veteranen Nederland 1946 2e M50 41:29 41:27 14,464 70 1145 Kees Matthijssen Almere 1961 13e Recr 41:31 41:21 14,452 71 1288 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Loopgroep PK 1956 12e M40 41:32 41:29 14,446 72 1147 Marcel Meijer Loopgroep PK 1964 36e Msen 41:41 41:34 14,394 73 1260 H Enkelaar Almere 1972 14e Recr 41:49 41:40 14,348 74 1705 Jan Bruinsma Huizen 1952 3e M50 41:52 41:48 14,331 75 503 Arent Benthem Amsterdam 2e Bedry 42:04 41:57 14,263 76 525 L Haanstra Bussum 3e Bedry 42:06 42:01 14,252 77 1295 Erwin van der Waart Overveen 1968 15e Recr 42:07 42:00 14,246 78 1576 Kerstens R Amsterdam 1968 37e Msen 42:08 42:05 14,241 79 1040 Erica Souverein SAV 1963 5e V35 42:25 42:22 14,145 80 1726 E Noordman Lelystad 1951 4e M50 42:28 42:21 14,129 81 1173 Mark van Vorstenbosch Almere 1973 16e Recr 42:31 42:18 14,112 82 1727 Herman van Tongeren Almere 1948 5e M50 42:34 42:24 14,096 83 1595 Ron Yanse Nijmegen 1961 13e M40 42:39 42:32 14,068 84 1251 Dennis Hamelink Almere 1969 17e Recr 42:56 42:47 13,975 85 1717 E Gerritsen Apeldoorn 1954 14e M40 43:05 43:01 13,926 86 1452 Erno van Vliet Utrecht 1966 38e Msen 43:06 42:58 13,921 87 1713 Bert Oosterhuis Huizen 1953 15e M40 43:07 43:02 13,916 88 1728 Richard Keizer Spijkenisse 1978 39e Msen 43:20 43:14 13,846 89 1596 Patrick van de Klift Den Helder 1986 40e Msen 43:23 43:08 13,830 90 1702 R de Swart Lelystad 1954 16e M40 43:29 43:24 13,798 91 1724 W Andriessen Huizen 1948 6e M50 43:33 43:29 13,777 92 1256 Edwin Blom Almere 1971 18e Recr 43:41 43:32 13,735 93 1544 Jos van Bockxmeer Blokker 1956 17e M40 43:48 43:41 13,699 94 1597 B Lefel Hilversum 1966 41e Msen 43:52 43:48 13,678 95 1467 Wijtse Doevendans Dieren 1955 18e M40 43:59 43:52 13,642 96 1549 Robert Vis Almere 1968 42e Msen 44:00 43:56 13,636 97 1057 Michiel van Burink Zaanland 1986 43e Msen 44:08 44:04 13,595 98 1714 A Molegraaf-Wallenburg Bussum 1965 6e V35 44:09 44:04 13,590 99 1400 Frank Ydena Almere 1980 44e Msen 44:09 44:04 13,590 100 1155 Sandra Korstjens DEM 1988 3e Vsen 44:20 44:15 13,534 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 1569 B Wildschut Almere 1974 4e Vsen 44:23 44:12 13,519 102 1149 Marcel van den Berg Lelystad 1984 19e Recr 44:28 44:21 13,493 103 1063 Arjan de Munnik Zuidwal 1986 45e Msen 44:35 44:31 13,458 104 1351 Igor Dekkers Weesp 1977 20e Recr 44:36 44:19 13,453 105 1308 Ap Overkamp Zutphen 1956 21e Recr 44:37 44:26 13,448 106 1124 Evert Cornelisz Zuidwal 1933 2e M60 44:37 44:33 13,448 107 1222 Maurice Kerstens Amsterdam 1961 22e Recr 44:39 44:33 13,438 108 1603 Blaauboer Hoofddorp 1966 46e Msen 44:45 44:13 13,408 109 1603 Blaauboer Hoofddorp 1966 47e Msen 44:45 44:13 13,408 110 1744 Pieter Grootes Generaal Michaelis 1955 19e M40 44:48 44:43 13,393 111 1220 Martijn Kamp De Bilt 1969 23e Recr 44:49 44:40 13,388 112 1313 Herman Rappoldt Vaassen 1958 24e Recr 44:56 44:45 13,353 113 1709 Rikkert vd Put Almere 1978 48e Msen 44:56 44:44 13,353 114 1103 Remco Hilverda Altis 1979 49e Msen 44:59 44:49 13,338 115 1182 Ben Vlug Veteranen Nederland 1946 7e M50 45:01 44:57 13,328 116 1120 Hasan Erol Almere 1967 25e Recr 45:02 44:55 13,323 117 1253 Wendy Groen Almere 1977 26e Recr 45:06 44:57 13,304 118 1309 Jan Strijker Brummen 1952 27e Recr 45:06 44:55 13,304 119 1324 Ruud vd Wal Apeldoorn 1978 28e Recr 45:06 44:56 13,304 120 1311 Cees Weeda Apeldoorn 1951 29e Recr 45:06 44:56 13,304 121 1148 Bas Rouhof Lelystad 1982 30e Recr 45:07 45:00 13,299 122 529 Jolanda Leij Almere 4e Bedry 45:07 44:55 13,299 123 1061 Marco Tel Zaanland 1969 50e Msen 45:10 44:58 13,284 124 1701 D Bartels Lelystad 1950 8e M50 45:11 45:06 13,279 125 532 Wagtman Almere 5e Bedry 45:21 45:11 13,230 126 1201 Jan Zwaan BAV 1938 3e M60 45:22 45:10 13,226 127 1095 Frans van der Waals Geldrop 1952 31e Recr 45:43 45:30 13,124 128 1555 Marc Croes Baarn 1972 51e Msen 45:43 45:32 13,124 129 1695 Jerry Meeuws Groningen 1976 52e Msen 45:44 45:29 13,120 130 1344 JJ van den Helder Almere 1951 32e Recr 45:48 45:34 13,100 131 1258 Rene Ikink Almere 1960 33e Recr 45:50 45:42 13,091 132 1588 Philip Bouwman Lelystad 1961 20e M40 45:50 45:42 13,091 133 504 Jesse van Dijk Amsterdam 6e Bedry 46:12 46:04 12,987 134 1218 Guy Kerstens Amsterdam 1970 34e Recr 46:18 46:13 12,959 135 1600 Peter Koeneman Hilversum 1970 53e Msen 46:23 46:17 12,936 136 1234 Wilco S Junius Almere '81 1964 54e Msen 46:25 46:18 12,926 137 1310 Tjibbe de Vries Oldebroek 1954 35e Recr 46:25 46:15 12,926 138 1293 Marco Twisker Huizen 1970 36e Recr 46:43 46:39 12,843 139 1083 Mirjam de Boer SAV 1963 7e V35 46:50 46:38 12,811 140 1712 Piet van der Velden Lekkerkerk 1942 4e M60 47:01 46:57 12,761 141 1106 Rene de Waal Almere 1960 37e Recr 47:02 46:47 12,757 142 1219 Haakan Jakobsson Aalsmeerderbrug 1978 38e Recr 47:16 47:04 12,694 143 520 M Klijn Almere 7e Bedry 47:26 47:14 12,649 144 1690 T Ockhuysen Venneman GAC Hilversum 1952 9e M50 47:27 47:22 12,645 145 1065 Dirk Finke Almere 1965 39e Recr 47:28 47:20 12,640 146 1565 A Kroone Almere 1966 55e Msen 47:31 47:18 12,627 147 1292 Rene Pieterman Bussum 1970 40e Recr 47:31 47:19 12,627 148 501 Peter Alberts Amsterdam 8e Bedry 47:34 47:22 12,614 149 1373 Ad Wegman Almere 1963 41e Recr 47:44 47:29 12,570 150 1242 Walborg Kieskamp Almere 1966 42e Recr 47:45 47:30 12,565 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 1352 TT Bosker Almere 1974 43e Recr 47:53 47:38 12,530 152 1359 Bea vd Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 8e V35 48:06 47:58 12,474 153 1435 Ronald van Wijhe Amsterdam 1962 21e M40 48:10 48:03 12,457 154 1393 Colleen Hammond Parry Sound (GBR) 1984 5e Vsen 48:13 48:10 12,444 155 1440 Jeroen Hartemink Amersfoort 1973 56e Msen 48:14 48:02 12,440 156 1590 D M Hoeijmakers Lelystad 1953 10e M50 48:15 48:09 12,435 157 1157 MariŽlle Kok Almere 1972 44e Recr 48:15 48:12 12,435 158 1221 Eline Bavius Zoetermeer 1979 45e Recr 48:16 48:02 12,431 159 1259 Laurens van de Berg Almere 1973 46e Recr 48:19 48:11 12,418 160 1553 Hessel de Jong Almere 1954 22e M40 48:24 48:08 12,397 161 1409 Jaap Brouwer Almere 1958 47e Recr 48:29 48:15 12,375 162 518 P Kramer Amersfoort 9e Bedry 48:30 48:22 12,371 163 1740 R Damman Almere 1969 48e Recr 48:34 48:13 12,354 164 1551 John Bakker Amsterdam 1961 23e M40 48:42 48:28 12,320 165 1541 Henny Lammers Harderwijk 1959 24e M40 48:49 48:26 12,291 166 1348 Anco van Schaik Weesp 49e Recr 48:52 48:36 12,278 167 1443 Yntze vd Bergs Heerenveen 1942 5e M60 48:53 48:35 12,274 168 1434 Martijn van Campen Elst Ut 1980 57e Msen 48:56 48:45 12,262 169 1599 Rudolf Buur Veldhoven 1961 25e M40 49:02 48:57 12,237 170 1570 R Meturan Almere 1963 26e M40 49:04 48:40 12,228 171 1200 Han Markslag Amersfoort 1966 50e Recr 49:13 48:55 12,191 172 1401 Peter de Leeuw Almere 1968 58e Msen 49:17 48:52 12,175 173 1214 Theo Mulder IJsselstein Ut 1966 51e Recr 49:21 49:08 12,158 174 1356 M Por Almere 1975 52e Recr 49:24 49:02 12,146 175 1598 Gerard Koole Emmeloord 1972 59e Msen 49:24 49:04 12,146 176 1199 Rogier Strobbe Almere 1980 53e Recr 49:24 48:57 12,146 177 1343 Arnold van Leeuwen Zoeterwoude 1969 54e Recr 49:27 48:37 12,133 178 1342 Remco Loos Zoeterwoude 1970 55e Recr 49:28 48:38 12,129 179 1345 MHJR van de Helder Almere 1979 56e Recr 49:33 49:14 12,109 180 1154 Guido Kwakkel Zeewolde 1977 57e Recr 49:35 49:09 12,101 181 1116 David Scholte Almere 1989 58e Recr 49:39 49:26 12,085 182 1229 Edith Sidler Lelystad 1976 59e Recr 49:39 49:12 12,085 183 1228 Etienne du Celli e Muller Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1971 60e Recr 49:39 49:12 12,085 184 1458 Simon Does Amersfoort 1964 60e Msen 49:42 49:19 12,072 185 1146 Jurgen Wijnruit Almere 1973 61e Recr 49:44 49:36 12,064 186 1165 Eric Witsel Almere 1961 62e Recr 49:44 49:40 12,064 187 1263 Jacob de Wild Almere 1955 63e Recr 49:54 49:34 12,024 188 1168 John van der Kwast Loopgroep PK 1961 27e M40 49:56 49:44 12,016 189 1273 Fred Dekker Almere 1951 64e Recr 49:58 49:35 12,008 190 1287 Ad Imhoff Almere 1960 65e Recr 50:02 49:22 11,992 191 1060 Jan-Jaap Eikelboom Hattem 1971 66e Recr 50:03 49:40 11,988 192 1315 Herman Mol Apeldoorn 1959 67e Recr 50:05 49:48 11,980 193 1316 John de Vries Apeldoorn 1957 68e Recr 50:06 49:49 11,976 194 1151 Victor Waasdorp Amstelveen 1964 69e Recr 50:06 49:55 11,976 195 1227 Renť Vos Almere 1966 70e Recr 50:07 49:28 11,972 196 1451 Gert Evers Loenen Gld 1962 28e M40 50:07 49:50 11,972 197 1372 Hans Peter van Os Almere 1961 71e Recr 50:10 49:48 11,960 198 1314 Eddy Groen Warnsveld 1964 72e Recr 50:11 49:52 11,956 199 1392 Jill Viejou Parry Sound (GBR) 1984 6e Vsen 50:12 50:09 11,952 200 1262 Leon Meijer Almere 1974 73e Recr 50:26 50:02 11,897 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 201 1350 Ralf Schipper Weesp 74e Recr 50:28 50:11 11,889 202 1080 MJM Maurits Loopservice Nederlan 1972 61e Msen 50:28 50:17 11,889 203 1318 Aleid Bosch Wezep 1950 75e Recr 50:31 50:14 11,877 204 1589 A Kruis Emmeloord 1975 7e Vsen 50:32 50:11 11,873 205 1554 Edger Heijligers Maarssen 1956 29e M40 50:39 50:17 11,846 206 1142 K Johannesma Almere 1974 76e Recr 50:45 50:24 11,823 207 552 Gerard Nieuwenhuyze Almere 1963 10e Bedry 50:46 50:41 11,819 208 1567 A van Breugel Almere 1974 62e Msen 50:47 50:34 11,815 209 537 Cor Gerssen Almere 11e Bedry 50:48 50:35 11,811 210 1431 Shakri Almere 1966 63e Msen 50:50 50:31 11,803 211 1317 Aad van Arken 't Harde 1950 77e Recr 50:51 50:34 11,799 212 1284 Daan Heineke Bussum 1959 78e Recr 50:51 50:24 11,799 213 523 B Chedi Almere 12e Bedry 50:52 50:40 11,796 214 1377 R van der Werf Almere 1962 79e Recr 50:53 50:31 11,792 215 1473 S Contrucci Almere 1969 64e Msen 50:53 50:22 11,792 216 1190 HJ Berends Uithoorn 1963 80e Recr 50:54 50:39 11,788 217 1098 Geert Boot Almere 1955 81e Recr 50:58 50:37 11,772 218 1429 Erwin Horselenberg Zutphen 1968 65e Msen 51:05 50:53 11,746 219 1162 Andrť Sprenkels Almere 1963 82e Recr 51:13 51:05 11,715 220 1547 Rob Amende Almere 1960 30e M40 51:17 51:02 11,700 221 1086 Miriam Hickey Almere 1964 83e Recr 51:26 51:17 11,666 222 545 Mark vd Kerkhof Haarlem 13e Bedry 51:28 50:51 11,658 223 505 Ellis Pieterse Amsterdam 14e Bedry 51:29 51:15 11,654 224 1366 R Kruythoff Almere 1977 84e Recr 51:32 51:12 11,643 225 1362 Cor Holshuijsen DES 1932 6e M60 51:36 51:27 11,628 226 510 Cem Ozykup Almere 15e Bedry 51:36 50:55 11,628 227 1299 Howard Woei Almere 1956 85e Recr 51:39 51:15 11,617 228 1238 Marcel Schouten Almere 1959 86e Recr 51:42 51:12 11,605 229 1542 Peter Doeswijk Almere 1945 11e M50 51:43 51:19 11,602 230 544 Lex de Boo Nieuwegein 16e Bedry 51:43 51:00 11,602 231 1204 Dennis van Wonderen Amsterdam 1972 87e Recr 51:45 51:40 11,594 232 1276 Lisette Nuis Almere 1971 88e Recr 52:03 51:44 11,527 233 1078 Leanne van de Linde Hilversum 1978 89e Recr 52:03 51:46 11,527 234 1164 Acacia Falkena Triathlon 1972 8e Vsen 52:05 51:54 11,520 235 1069 Frans Vuik Almere 1955 90e Recr 52:15 51:57 11,483 236 1166 Nico Beemsterboer Eemnes 1962 91e Recr 52:16 51:59 11,480 237 1540 Henny Langereis Almere 1960 31e M40 52:17 51:38 11,476 238 1446 W N Schouten Almere 1963 66e Msen 52:18 51:38 11,472 239 551 Elvedin Cirak Almere 1977 17e Bedry 52:20 52:10 11,465 240 1264 Simon Fletcher Almere 1964 92e Recr 52:21 52:02 11,461 241 1472 Sjaak Smit Amsterdam 1959 32e M40 52:25 52:12 11,447 242 1386 Tineke Hoving Almere 1966 9e V35 52:26 52:06 11,443 243 1441 R P Singendonk Almere 1961 33e M40 52:28 51:50 11,436 244 1721 M Ynsen Amsterdam 1955 2e V45 52:32 52:12 11,421 245 1468 V d Spek Slikkelorum Huizen 1970 67e Msen 52:32 52:04 11,421 246 1105 Martin van den Berg Vaassen 1971 93e Recr 52:37 52:22 11,403 247 1548 Corel v d Meer Dronten 1958 94e Recr 52:39 52:20 11,396 248 1442 Hooyendijk Amsterdam 1972 68e Msen 52:39 52:15 11,396 249 1241 Yvonne Pruijssens Almere 1966 95e Recr 52:45 52:26 11,374 250 1237 Desire Bergman Almere 1966 96e Recr 52:45 52:26 11,374 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 251 1118 Piet Glazer Almere 1951 97e Recr 52:53 52:33 11,346 252 1215 Bram van den Boogaard Amersfoort 1969 98e Recr 52:57 52:38 11,331 253 528 Astrid Theunissen Almere 18e Bedry 53:07 52:48 11,296 254 1543 Philip van Loenen Almere 1972 69e Msen 53:08 52:34 11,292 255 1178 Johan Buurmeijer Hoogeveen 1970 99e Recr 53:12 52:40 11,278 256 1172 George Koopman Almere 1965 100e Recr 53:15 52:37 11,268 257 1579 E M van der Heijden Hilversum 1978 70e Msen 53:21 52:50 11,246 258 1375 Aart-Jan Heynen Almere 1966 101e Recr 53:21 52:49 11,246 259 548 Peter van der Vorst Almere 1971 19e Bedry 53:27 53:13 11,225 260 1055 Gideon van Huiden Phanos 1967 71e Msen 53:28 53:17 11,222 261 1102 JAL Sparnaaij Almere 1951 102e Recr 53:39 53:21 11,184 262 1459 Ruben Arduin Amersfoort 1971 72e Msen 53:42 53:19 11,173 263 1074 Ruud Verberne Spirit Lelystad 1960 34e M40 53:45 53:24 11,163 264 1593 Marc Stikvoort Almere 1972 73e Msen 53:46 53:31 11,159 265 1460 B Raadschelders Luttelgeest 1971 9e Vsen 53:47 53:27 11,156 266 1062 Pieter Peerbolte Deventer 1981 103e Recr 53:47 53:23 11,156 267 1693 Gerard Koeleman Almere 1964 104e Recr 53:52 53:04 11,139 268 1453 Jaap Jippes Balkbrug 1955 35e M40 54:04 53:27 11,097 269 1161 Paula Sprenkels-Bontje Almere 1966 105e Recr 54:04 53:56 11,097 270 1349 Sander Beffers Weesp 106e Recr 54:12 53:55 11,070 271 1209 Remko Breij Nieuw Vennep 1970 107e Recr 54:14 53:38 11,063 272 1439 Arie Schneider Almere 1957 36e M40 54:15 53:57 11,060 273 1267 Marisca Leenen Almere 1966 108e Recr 54:17 53:57 11,053 274 1077 N Busker Almere 1964 109e Recr 54:18 53:59 11,050 275 1417 P vd Bank Castricum 74e Msen 54:18 53:51 11,050 276 1163 Marco Kreder Kampen 1969 110e Recr 54:22 53:52 11,036 277 1367 Wendy Hagedoorn Almere 1974 111e Recr 54:22 53:28 11,036 278 1390 A J Boeyen Almere 1969 75e Msen 54:24 53:23 11,029 279 1176 Silvie Pluim Almere 1970 112e Recr 54:25 53:59 11,026 280 1454 S W van Wijk Almere 1955 37e M40 54:26 54:07 11,023 281 1566 Gertruud Hoekman Hilversum 1964 10e V35 54:26 54:09 11,023 282 1586 Lothar Boensch Haarlem 1968 76e Msen 54:28 53:59 11,016 283 1424 Marjon vd Werve Hilversum 1962 11e V35 54:33 54:16 10,999 284 1577 Annemieke vd Brink Almere 1987 10e Vsen 54:37 54:10 10,986 285 1358 Claudi van Doorn Huizen 1965 113e Recr 54:45 54:30 10,959 286 1186 Frits Coerse Almere 1950 114e Recr 54:46 54:26 10,956 287 1568 M J van Norrem Leusden 1973 77e Msen 54:49 54:20 10,946 288 1323 Jan Nieuwland Wezep 1951 115e Recr 54:49 54:21 10,946 289 1321 Ronald Brouwer Apeldoorn 1955 116e Recr 54:49 54:20 10,946 290 1319 GerRudy de Heer Amersfoort 1978 117e Recr 54:49 54:20 10,946 291 1322 Johan Nieuwland Wezep 1954 118e Recr 54:49 54:21 10,946 292 1320 Ep Winterman Apeldoorn 1943 119e Recr 54:50 54:22 10,942 293 1563 Bert Verdonk Almere 1953 38e M40 54:50 54:01 10,942 294 1174 Vincent Walet Almere 1962 120e Recr 54:54 54:29 10,929 295 1283 Lucia Brama Almere 1961 121e Recr 54:58 54:30 10,916 296 1341 A Mulder Almere 1960 122e Recr 55:00 54:31 10,909 297 1312 Frank de Graeff Apeldoorn 1974 123e Recr 55:00 54:32 10,909 298 1093 Stephanie Falkena - Bodde Lelystad 1977 124e Recr 55:01 54:40 10,906 299 1456 Jorgen Engel Tilburg 1963 78e Msen 55:03 54:26 10,899 300 1374 Willems Almere 1964 125e Recr 55:04 54:43 10,896 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 301 1179 Rob Groenendijk Laren Nh 1964 126e Recr 55:13 54:15 10,866 302 1084 Elisabeth Blok Huizen 1991 127e Recr 55:15 54:46 10,860 303 1433 Aylo Adema Almere 1990 11e Vsen 55:17 54:42 10,853 304 1416 S Wagtmans Castricum 79e Msen 55:20 54:54 10,843 305 1418 A Wagtmans Castricum 80e Msen 55:21 54:53 10,840 306 1100 Theo Breed Amersfoort 1953 128e Recr 55:26 54:50 10,824 307 1132 Carlo van Mourik Lelystad 1964 129e Recr 55:38 55:16 10,785 308 1571 V d Bergs Heerenveen 1967 12e V35 55:39 55:12 10,782 309 1741 Ton Vonk Almere 1969 130e Recr 55:45 55:24 10,762 310 1421 Enver Loke Amersfoort 1973 81e Msen 55:53 55:09 10,737 311 1066 Jeannet Huitema Leeuwarden 1960 131e Recr 55:57 55:38 10,724 312 1286 Arnold de Jongh Bussum 1953 132e Recr 55:58 55:31 10,721 313 1353 Dick Brands Almere 1956 133e Recr 56:00 55:36 10,714 314 1580 Albert vd Heijden Hilversum 1953 39e M40 56:05 55:34 10,698 315 1427 M H B Bos Haarlem 1976 82e Msen 56:08 55:31 10,689 316 1407 F Meijer Almere 1960 40e M40 56:09 55:38 10,686 317 502 Jan Benthem Amsterdam 20e Bedry 56:10 55:59 10,682 318 1474 Carcijn Benthem Amsterdam 21e Bedry 56:10 55:55 10,682 319 1585 Susan Boensch Haarlem 1969 12e Vsen 56:12 55:34 10,676 320 1175 Jolanda de Neve Almere 1964 134e Recr 56:12 56:02 10,676 321 550 Gerda Geerts Almere 1955 22e Bedry 56:14 56:01 10,670 322 1223 Joseph Coutinho Almere 1957 135e Recr 56:14 55:51 10,670 323 1552 Ellen Heekes Amersfoort 1974 13e Vsen 56:16 55:33 10,664 324 1397 E Vaas-Dalebout Almere 1962 13e V35 56:17 55:44 10,660 325 1389 Manhed van Veghel Almere 1965 83e Msen 56:17 56:01 10,660 326 546 Ton Warmerdam Boskoop 23e Bedry 56:20 55:34 10,651 327 1113 Niels Panhuijsen Almere 1960 136e Recr 56:24 55:58 10,638 328 1382 Greta Veersma Almere 1958 137e Recr 56:29 56:03 10,623 329 1381 Rob Veersma Almere 1955 138e Recr 56:29 56:03 10,623 330 1422 Alderhout Almere 1966 84e Msen 56:37 56:15 10,598 331 1158 Marieke Nooij Nijmegen 1964 139e Recr 56:43 56:09 10,579 332 1052 Arnold Schilder Almere 1948 140e Recr 56:47 55:48 10,566 333 1053 Leen Kalee Valkenburg Zh 1967 141e Recr 56:48 55:48 10,563 334 1692 Giel Spaans Purmerend 1959 41e M40 56:49 56:00 10,560 335 534 Baars Almere 24e Bedry 56:50 56:25 10,557 336 1150 Ingeborg Smit Hilversum 1973 142e Recr 56:51 56:26 10,554 337 1195 Igor Janzen Amsterdam 1967 143e Recr 57:00 56:29 10,526 338 1403 R vd Wetering Almere 1964 85e Msen 57:00 56:41 10,526 339 1059 Frans Hense Almere 1967 144e Recr 57:07 56:37 10,505 340 524 H van der Heide 's-Gravenhage 25e Bedry 57:11 56:38 10,493 341 1243 S Kasimbeg Almere 1964 145e Recr 57:17 56:44 10,474 342 1396 Theunissen Almere 1961 42e M40 57:19 56:55 10,468 343 1192 Peter van Gilst Nederhorst den Berg 1967 146e Recr 57:22 57:04 10,459 344 1387 Diane van der Kroef Almere 1955 3e V45 57:28 56:33 10,441 345 1587 Roskam Almere 1971 14e Vsen 57:29 56:46 10,438 346 1357 Marjon van Doorn Huizen 1965 147e Recr 57:37 57:12 10,414 347 1573 P Wijnhof Almere 1952 12e M50 57:42 57:13 10,399 348 1574 S Sayasiri Almere 1968 14e V35 57:42 57:13 10,399 349 1462 Cor Eberhard Amstelveen 1947 13e M50 57:56 57:40 10,357 350 549 Arnold Nieuwenhuis Almere 1959 26e Bedry 58:02 57:49 10,339 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 351 1346 Carlos Sanchez Almere 1958 148e Recr 58:12 57:50 10,309 352 1383 Patrick Fellinga Amsterdam 1972 86e Msen 58:15 57:54 10,300 353 1274 Andre Heuzer Almere 1963 149e Recr 58:16 57:38 10,297 354 1171 WJ Poldermans Bussum 1949 150e Recr 58:21 57:39 10,283 355 1261 Wil de Koning Almere 1954 151e Recr 58:26 58:01 10,268 356 1365 Manon Blaas Almere 1968 152e Recr 58:30 57:45 10,256 357 1206 Jacqueline Winnen Hillegom 1970 153e Recr 58:33 58:15 10,248 358 1281 Cliff Farinum Almere 1972 154e Recr 58:33 57:56 10,248 359 1436 Edith van Wijhe Amsterdam 1963 15e V35 58:37 58:03 10,236 360 1233 Ester Heije Almere 1980 155e Recr 58:38 58:02 10,233 361 1583 Quint Landkroon Almere 1991 87e Msen 58:47 57:51 10,207 362 1582 John Landkroon Almere 1955 43e M40 58:51 57:54 10,195 363 1170 ACEJ van den Broek Bussum 1971 156e Recr 58:53 58:11 10,190 364 1300 Frans van den Hurk Almere 1969 157e Recr 58:53 58:33 10,190 365 1247 Frank de Beun Almere 1967 158e Recr 58:59 58:28 10,172 366 1691 De Groot E Almere 1970 88e Msen 59:00 58:31 10,169 367 1575 Jos Anthoniesse Almere 1963 89e Msen 59:01 58:32 10,167 368 1212 Semuel Sahureka Amsterdam 1956 159e Recr 59:02 58:10 10,164 369 1246 Caroline Minderhoud Almere 1972 160e Recr 59:04 58:33 10,158 370 1592 Stikvoort Amsterdam Zuidoost 1949 14e M50 59:10 58:54 10,141 371 1550 Dick Praamstra Amsterdam 1939 7e M60 59:11 58:37 10,138 372 1470 Miran Pool Almere 1987 90e Msen 59:13 58:32 10,132 373 1213 Annemiek van der Bruggen Utrecht 1973 161e Recr 59:15 58:17 10,127 374 1133 Bianca de Kock Almere 1968 162e Recr 59:20 58:37 10,112 375 1090 Henk Pel Almere 1962 163e Recr 59:25 58:57 10,098 376 1097 Ingrid Boot Almere 1970 164e Recr 59:27 58:52 10,093 377 1432 Melanie Kampman Almere 1977 15e Vsen 59:28 58:59 10,090 378 1181 Rene van Hoek Hilversum 1970 165e Recr 59:28 58:58 10,090 379 1363 Willem Bouterse Haarlem 1951 166e Recr 59:28 58:54 10,090 380 1369 Ko Donk Almere 1955 167e Recr 59:32 59:18 10,078 381 1371 Franklin Manstra Almere 1966 168e Recr 59:36 59:14 10,067 382 1217 Leo Heemskerk Almere 1948 169e Recr 59:39 58:51 10,059 383 1072 Koos Meinsma Arnhem 1965 170e Recr 59:40 58:50 10,056 384 1404 Monique van Drunen Almere 1962 16e V35 59:46 59:08 10,039 385 1425 A T M Bakker Huizen 1959 17e V35 59:46 59:09 10,039 386 1177 Wim van der Linden Meppel 1948 171e Recr 59:48 59:15 10,033 387 535 Petra Mulder Almere 27e Bedry 59:54 59:22 10,017 388 1419 Seran Nijkamp Apeldoorn 1982 91e Msen 59:58 59:17 10,006 389 1326 Henk Schimmel Ugchelen 1948 172e Recr 59:58 59:17 10,006 390 1329 Ard Haze Apeldoorn 1955 173e Recr 59:59 59:17 10,003 391 1328 Hanco Vermeulen Ugchelen 1946 174e Recr 59:59 59:18 10,003 392 1327 Ruud vd Kreeke Noordwolde Fr 1960 175e Recr 59:59 59:18 10,003 393 1325 Frans Metsemakers Apeldoorn 1952 176e Recr 59:59 59:18 10,003 394 1289 Letty Derksen Ochten 1946 177e Recr 1:00:00 59:04 10,000 395 1099 CP de Zeeuw Almere 1961 178e Recr 1:00:00 59:31 10,000 396 1466 Dokter Soet Almere 1967 92e Msen 1:00:00 59:27 10,000 397 1696 E Beukenkamp Almere 1971 93e Msen 1:00:01 59:13 9,997 398 1438 Ingrid van Dongen Almere 1969 16e Vsen 1:00:04 59:19 9,989 399 1180 Annemieke Groenendijk Laren Nh 1971 179e Recr 1:00:05 59:08 9,986 400 1430 Iranka Kampman Almere 1950 4e V45 1:00:13 59:30 9,964 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 401 1068 Henri Castillion Almere 1965 180e Recr 1:00:18 59:34 9,950 402 511 Erik Boerhorst Almere 28e Bedry 1:00:27 59:34 9,926 403 1444 Gre vd Bergs Heerenveen 1943 5e V45 1:00:32 1:00:05 9,912 404 1578 G van Zetten Almere 1968 94e Msen 1:00:43 59:57 9,882 405 1557 Laura Iwema Almere 1990 17e Vsen 1:00:47 1:00:13 9,871 406 1556 Abel Iwema Almere 1955 44e M40 1:00:48 1:00:13 9,868 407 539 Marc Spoel Amersfoort 29e Bedry 1:00:54 1:00:08 9,852 408 1208 CB Pos Bussum 1955 181e Recr 1:01:03 1:00:31 9,828 409 1562 Verkley Harderwijk 1956 45e M40 1:01:08 1:00:22 9,815 410 1202 Arie Robbemond Almere 1969 182e Recr 1:01:09 1:00:59 9,812 411 1139 PWA van Elsingen Almere '81 1967 18e V35 1:01:09 1:00:12 9,812 412 1126 A Hennevelt Amersfoort 1978 183e Recr 1:01:09 1:00:31 9,812 413 1296 Sibilla Strijker Almere 1987 184e Recr 1:01:19 1:00:25 9,785 414 1398 Dimphy Belder-Aarts Almere 1957 6e V45 1:01:23 1:00:32 9,775 415 1109 Marian Meerman Almere 1962 185e Recr 1:01:27 1:00:59 9,764 416 1564 Toonen Amsterdam 1964 19e V35 1:01:42 1:01:09 9,724 417 1193 Gonda van Hof Hoofddorp 1955 186e Recr 1:01:48 1:01:19 9,709 418 1546 Antonio Rodriquez-Esteban Amsterdam 1972 95e Msen 1:01:57 1:01:14 9,685 419 1088 Janet Beijer Pernis Rotterdam 1967 187e Recr 1:02:01 1:01:26 9,675 420 1347 Adrianne Sanchez Almere 1972 188e Recr 1:02:01 1:01:39 9,675 421 1138 Geeske Sterkenburgh Almere 1974 189e Recr 1:02:09 1:01:34 9,654 422 1560 Bart de Jong Almere 1962 46e M40 1:02:11 1:01:41 9,649 423 1364 Lya Baas Haarlem 1951 190e Recr 1:02:14 1:01:40 9,641 424 1594 Aafke Zeijl Huizen 1978 18e Vsen 1:02:22 1:01:43 9,621 425 1255 Martine Versteeg Almere 1974 191e Recr 1:02:28 1:02:04 9,605 426 1244 Jelle Vermeijden Almere 1974 192e Recr 1:02:28 1:01:56 9,605 427 1394 Sam Nazir Almere 1961 47e M40 1:02:32 1:02:05 9,595 428 1395 Leo Esveld Almere 1953 15e M50 1:02:34 1:01:44 9,590 429 538 Wim Oskam Almere 30e Bedry 1:02:37 1:01:52 9,582 430 1415 C van Elburg Almere 1972 96e Msen 1:02:40 1:02:30 9,574 431 1085 Huub Kleintjes Almere 1958 193e Recr 1:02:40 1:01:57 9,574 432 533 Noordanus Almere 31e Bedry 1:02:42 1:01:46 9,569 433 507 Marcel Blom Amsterdam 32e Bedry 1:02:44 1:02:29 9,564 434 1447 R Dackus Amsterdam 1964 97e Msen 1:02:50 1:01:51 9,549 435 1410 Remy Snel Almere 1964 194e Recr 1:02:53 1:02:10 9,541 436 1094 Thea van der Waals Geldrop 1953 195e Recr 1:02:53 1:02:19 9,541 437 517 Johan Eilering Almere 33e Bedry 1:02:56 1:02:22 9,534 438 1265 Iva Fletcher Almere 1971 196e Recr 1:02:57 1:02:09 9,531 439 1092 Marieke Kolder Almere 1970 197e Recr 1:02:57 1:02:12 9,531 440 1376 Anja Schipper Almere 1953 198e Recr 1:02:57 1:02:11 9,531 441 1469 Olav Smit Almere 1987 98e Msen 1:02:58 1:02:18 9,529 442 1406 M Kortekaas Almere 1967 20e V35 1:02:59 1:02:29 9,526 443 1710 John Jongeneel Gouda 1947 16e M50 1:03:00 1:02:30 9,524 444 1428 R Jagarnathsingh Haarlem 1958 48e M40 1:03:02 1:02:25 9,519 445 1694 F A Tikkemeijer Almere 1958 49e M40 1:03:02 1:02:48 9,519 446 1189 Lida van der Valk Almere 1951 199e Recr 1:03:03 1:02:26 9,516 447 1144 Elsemieke Nolet Hilversum 1967 200e Recr 1:03:06 1:02:24 9,509 448 1426 G H Spier Haarlem 1951 17e M50 1:03:07 1:02:30 9,506 449 1384 Hilly van Polanen Almere 1957 7e V45 1:03:15 1:02:36 9,486 450 1198 Hans Kwakernaak Almere 1965 201e Recr 1:03:19 1:02:42 9,476 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 451 1135 Matthieu van Loon Veteranen Nederland 1925 8e M60 1:03:24 1:02:46 9,464 452 1070 Loes Vuik Almere 1958 202e Recr 1:03:43 1:03:01 9,417 453 1558 Joop Adema Almere 1956 50e M40 1:03:43 1:03:07 9,417 454 1188 Jola Heilker Almere 1963 203e Recr 1:03:46 1:03:00 9,409 455 1191 Annela ter Borg Amsterdam 1962 204e Recr 1:03:47 1:03:16 9,407 456 542 Sandra Spiderman Diemen 34e Bedry 1:03:53 1:03:06 9,392 457 522 C van der Put Amsterdam 35e Bedry 1:03:55 1:03:10 9,387 458 1169 Margriet Stallmann Almere 1960 205e Recr 1:03:58 1:03:13 9,380 459 1368 Wim de Groot Almere 1955 206e Recr 1:04:10 1:03:15 9,351 460 1216 Bart Molenaar Castricum 1957 207e Recr 1:04:17 1:03:30 9,334 461 1119 Klaske van Zanden Almere 1956 208e Recr 1:04:48 1:03:54 9,259 462 1226 Mandy Blok-Faber Almere 1969 209e Recr 1:05:00 1:04:50 9,231 463 1584 Bogaard Almere 1944 18e M50 1:05:00 1:04:13 9,231 464 1125 N van Kommer Amersfoort 1972 210e Recr 1:05:11 1:04:32 9,205 465 1064 Petra Engwerda Amsterdam 1965 211e Recr 1:05:16 1:04:47 9,193 466 1185 W Cuperus Britsum 1953 212e Recr 1:05:18 1:04:48 9,188 467 1056 Arnout Kruyf Amsterdam 1976 213e Recr 1:05:20 1:04:29 9,184 468 1591 J C Koppe Almere 1962 51e M40 1:05:31 1:04:49 9,158 469 506 Peter Kropp Amsterdam 36e Bedry 1:05:31 1:05:20 9,158 470 1402 W,Kieft Almere 1977 99e Msen 1:05:33 1:05:15 9,153 471 1187 M Coerse-Vink Almere 1957 214e Recr 1:05:39 1:04:57 9,139 472 1561 H Zondergeld Almere 1960 21e V35 1:05:40 1:04:54 9,137 473 1471 Robert vd Bijl Rotterdam 1964 100e Msen 1:05:41 1:05:08 9,135 474 1232 Volmar Handgraaf Almere 1975 215e Recr 1:05:43 1:04:54 9,130 475 1252 Jorrit van Erp Almere 1972 216e Recr 1:05:52 1:05:20 9,109 476 1254 Hans Meijer Almere 1969 217e Recr 1:05:52 1:05:21 9,109 477 1108 Jan van der Molen Almere 1969 218e Recr 1:05:56 1:04:56 9,100 478 1604 A Makran Almere 1974 19e Vsen 1:06:17 1:05:29 9,052 479 1601 Ron Timmermans Hilversum 1982 20e Vsen 1:06:18 1:06:14 9,050 480 1079 S Schoenmaker Purmerend 1959 22e V35 1:06:18 1:05:44 9,050 481 1183 Brenda Steinmetz Almere 1969 219e Recr 1:06:21 1:05:29 9,043 482 1405 Richard Hoogvorst Almere 1975 101e Msen 1:06:32 1:05:56 9,018 483 1743 Ronald Vlasblom Almere 1976 220e Recr 1:06:37 1:05:44 9,007 484 1141 JH Nieborg Huizen 1945 221e Recr 1:06:42 1:06:10 8,996 485 1602 Zeilstra Hoofddorp 1976 21e Vsen 1:06:48 1:06:04 8,982 486 1602 Zeilstra Hoofddorp 1976 22e Vsen 1:06:48 1:06:04 8,982 487 1159 Tamara de Keijzer Almere 1969 222e Recr 1:06:51 1:05:51 8,975 488 1450 Victor van Swede Lelystad 1948 19e M50 1:06:54 1:06:11 8,969 489 1461 Anton Hakvoort Almere 1969 102e Msen 1:06:55 1:06:03 8,966 490 1411 Mariska Koopmans Almere 1971 223e Recr 1:07:08 1:06:19 8,937 491 1230 Albert Beugelink Almere 1965 224e Recr 1:07:13 1:06:50 8,926 492 1231 Jagoda Liwosz Almere 1978 225e Recr 1:07:20 1:06:31 8,911 493 1391 Mike Hoekwater Almere 1958 52e M40 1:07:20 1:06:28 8,911 494 1559 Richard Bleije Almere 1953 53e M40 1:07:22 1:06:35 8,906 495 1239 Leonie Schouten Almere 1962 226e Recr 1:07:27 1:06:45 8,895 496 1184 Desiree Pos Almere 1970 227e Recr 1:07:42 1:06:50 8,863 497 1167 Linda Pals Almere 1967 228e Recr 1:07:43 1:06:55 8,860 498 1340 Nout-King Almere 1951 229e Recr 1:07:45 1:07:03 8,856 499 1196 Wendy Nordemann Almere 1976 230e Recr 1:07:55 1:07:42 8,834 500 1194 Melissa Bredow Almere 1974 231e Recr 1:07:56 1:07:42 8,832 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 11 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 501 1385 Hanneke Haan Almere 1956 8e V45 1:07:58 1:07:06 8,828 502 1332 A vd Woestijne Almere '81 1937 9e M60 1:08:06 1:07:06 8,811 503 1075 Eelkje Buntsma Almere 1966 232e Recr 1:08:28 1:07:49 8,763 504 1152 Lydia Peters Almere 1964 233e Recr 1:08:49 1:08:09 8,719 505 1153 Ed Peters Almere 1964 234e Recr 1:08:50 1:08:10 8,717 506 1087 Selma de Vos-Nutterts Amsterdam 1963 235e Recr 1:09:12 1:08:37 8,671 507 1225 Suzanne van Duijn Almere 1975 236e Recr 1:09:22 1:08:29 8,650 508 1605 Kelderman Haarlem 1964 23e V35 1:09:25 1:07:39 8,643 509 1297 Femke Brinksma Almere 1987 237e Recr 1:09:29 1:08:37 8,635 510 1197 Rian Lemmen Almere 1975 238e Recr 1:09:30 1:08:38 8,633 511 1101 Simone Schipper Almere 1970 239e Recr 1:09:45 1:09:00 8,602 512 1370 Lineke Rijksen Almere 1948 240e Recr 1:10:09 1:09:16 8,553 513 1301 Els Borra Almere 1948 241e Recr 1:10:18 1:09:25 8,535 514 1298 Feite Brinksma Almere 1954 242e Recr 1:10:24 1:09:48 8,523 515 1379 Diana Molenkamp Haarlem 1970 243e Recr 1:10:40 1:10:00 8,491 516 1378 Wendy Hemelaar Almere 1973 244e Recr 1:10:41 1:10:01 8,489 517 1457 C Broekhuis Almere 1975 23e Vsen 1:10:44 1:10:13 8,483 518 1134 Mary Cahuzak Almere 1953 245e Recr 1:10:50 1:09:53 8,471 519 1104 Adri van de Pas Almere 1960 246e Recr 1:11:22 1:10:37 8,407 520 521 R van Ingen Amsterdam 37e Bedry 1:11:35 1:10:51 8,382 521 1408 Pieter Ausema Almere 1968 103e Msen 1:11:45 1:10:45 8,362 522 1465 R R Capella jr Almere 1970 104e Msen 1:12:02 1:11:11 8,329 523 1122 Mireille Dammes Almere 1971 247e Recr 1:12:02 1:11:19 8,329 524 1290 Rob Fokkens Almere 1952 248e Recr 1:12:16 1:11:32 8,303 525 1112 Rene Eggink Almere 1956 249e Recr 1:12:17 1:11:33 8,301 526 530 Ruth Wouters Almere 38e Bedry 1:12:26 1:11:32 8,283 527 1278 Roel Pluim Almere 1948 250e Recr 1:13:03 1:12:07 8,214 528 1117 Rob Wegert Almere 1954 251e Recr 1:13:04 1:12:10 8,212 529 1455 Lenie Zegers Amsterdam 1932 9e V45 1:13:42 1:12:56 8,141 530 1076 Jacqueline Pel Almere 1962 252e Recr 1:13:53 1:13:14 8,121 531 1464 A T N Woudstra Almere 1979 24e Vsen 1:13:54 1:12:58 8,119 532 1211 Petra Bijl Almere 1969 253e Recr 1:13:55 1:13:05 8,117 533 1437 B den Hartog Almere 1970 25e Vsen 1:13:55 1:13:04 8,117 534 1280 Wies Hoekstra Almere 1950 254e Recr 1:14:00 1:13:03 8,108 535 541 Jusnine vd Velden Amsterdam 39e Bedry 1:14:06 1:13:19 8,097 536 540 Kaileesch Jiawon Diemen 40e Bedry 1:14:06 1:13:18 8,097 537 1572 Michael Schoevaart Bussum 1953 54e M40 1:14:17 1:13:22 8,077 538 1130 D I Hoek Almere 1973 255e Recr 1:14:22 1:13:26 8,068 539 1388 A M Meijers Almere 1968 26e Vsen 1:14:58 1:14:10 8,004 540 1335 Mirjam Koetse Almere 1969 256e Recr 1:15:00 1:14:00 8,000 541 1413 Herman Navis Almere 1952 257e Recr 1:16:32 1:15:36 7,840 542 1236 Jan Ligthart Almere 1960 258e Recr 1:16:51 1:15:52 7,807 543 1291 Geoff Fokkens Almere 1987 259e Recr 1:17:22 1:16:38 7,755 544 1266 Robert Jansz Almere 1958 260e Recr 1:17:28 1:16:29 7,745 545 1129 Rendolf van Hoof Hilversum 1960 261e Recr 1:17:51 1:17:26 7,707 546 1354 Jan Akkerhuis Almere 1950 262e Recr 1:21:15 1:20:27 7,385 547 1545 Anneke Monteban Almere 1956 10e V45 1:21:32 1:20:42 7,359 548 531 Tanya van Zanden Almere 41e Bedry 1:21:41 1:20:46 7,345 549 543 Nicolet de Vries Purmerend 42e Bedry 1:22:43 1:21:50 7,254 550 1445 J J Sjom Almere 1959 55e M40 1:23:04 1:22:16 7,223 www.almeremarathon.nl
ALMERE MARATHON - ALMERE - ZONDAG 4 MEI 2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 09-05-2003 20:44 Pag: 12 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- ----- -------- -------- ------ 551 1067 Annie van Rossum Veteranen Nederland 1954 11e V45 1:25:10 1:24:20 7,045 552 512 Marie Christine Scholten Almere 43e Bedry 1:25:42 1:24:52 7,001 553 513 Tjeerd Delvaux Almere 44e Bedry 1:25:42 1:24:52 7,001 www.almeremarathon.nl