25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD
12-07-2004 21:34                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     42  Adman Naanaa               Amsterdam                       1e 10wm      31:02  19,334     3:06 
    2     43  Martin Lauret              Hilversum                       2e 10wm      31:37  18,977     3:09 
    3     56  Vladimir Lopes Cardozo     Amstelveen                      3e 10wm      33:26  17,946     3:20 
    4    589  Jan Manschot               Weesp                           1e 10kmm     33:41  17,813     3:22 
    5   4045  Chris van der Neut         Amsterdam                       1e 10wmv     34:04  17,613     3:24 
    6     57  Jelte Kuijs                Amsterdam                       4e 10wm      34:27  17,417     3:26 
    7     65  Michael Woerden            Mijdrecht                       5e 10wm      34:39  17,316     3:27 
    8   4033  Johan Smet                 Amsterdam                       2e 10wmv     34:52  17,208     3:29 
    9   4044  Pierre Berntsen            Amsterdam                       3e 10wmv     35:06  17,094     3:30 
   10   1017  Kristijna Loonen           Amstelveen                      1e 10wv      35:19  16,989     3:31 
   11     58  Sam Blom                   Amsterdam                       6e 10wm      35:29  16,909     3:32 
   12     68  Klaas Reedijk              Amsterdam                       7e 10wm      35:42  16,807     3:34 
   13    961  Viktor Mattousch           Amsterdam                       2e 10kmm     35:45  16,783     3:34 
   14     44  Louran v. keulen           Hilversum                       8e 10wm      35:50  16,744     3:35 
   15     48  Piotr Janmaat              Amsterdam                       9e 10wm      35:57  16,690     3:35 
   16   4046  Ron Jansen                 Amsterdam                       4e 10wmv     36:28  16,453     3:38 
   17    826  Bob de Dood                Landsmeer                       3e 10kmm     36:31  16,431     3:39 
   18     55  Eugene Oldenhof            Amsterdam                      10e 10wm      36:34  16,408     3:39 
   19    660  Kesseler                   Amsterdam                       4e 10kmm     36:39  16,371     3:39 
   20     34  Johann-Frederick te Peele  Phanos                1969     11e 10wm      36:41  16,356     3:40 
   21     62  Sander Heesen              Amsterdam                      12e 10wm      36:47  16,312     3:40 
   22   4525  Coos Hoebe                 Hardloopclub Amsterd  1956      5e 10wmv     36:51  16,282     3:41 
   23    780  Oscar Smit                 Amsterdam                       5e 10kmm     37:04  16,187     3:42 
   24     39  Bastiaan Hulsbosch         AV '23                1969     13e 10wm      37:08  16,158     3:42 
   25   4534  Theo Woldberg                                              6e 10wmv     37:12  16,129     3:43 
   26     36  Sierk Ybema                AV '23                1967     14e 10wm      37:12  16,129     3:43 
   27     63  Ronny A. Samuel            Amsterdam                      15e 10wm      37:17  16,093     3:43 
   28    659  Rick Driessen              Amsterdam                       6e 10kmm     37:21  16,064     3:44 
   29   5040  Wim Schoots                Amsterdam                       7e 10wmv     37:24  16,043     3:44 
   30     52  Konrad Wiebenga            Amstelveen                     16e 10wm      37:27  16,021     3:44 
   31     64  Rene Duijvekam             Diemen                         17e 10wm      37:31  15,993     3:45 
   32    968  Angelo Knots               Amsterdam                       7e 10kmm     37:32  15,986     3:45 
   33    895  Hans Korbijn               Amstelveen                      8e 10kmm     37:33  15,979     3:45 
   34   4042  Jan Olthuis                Amsterdam                       8e 10wmv     37:34  15,972     3:45 
   35   4039  Edwin van Dort             Amsterdam                       9e 10wmv     37:49  15,866     3:46 
   36    681  Patrick Maes               Amsterdam                       9e 10kmm     38:23  15,632     3:50 
   37    560  Ralph Hienkens             Amsterdam                      10e 10kmm     38:24  15,625     3:50 
   38   4028  Jan Mulder                 Kombijsport           1962     10e 10wmv     38:33  15,564     3:51 
   39   4030  Paul Koorn                 Phanos                1962     11e 10wmv     38:38  15,531     3:51 
   40     38  Jaap Koning                Kombijsport           1965     18e 10wm      38:38  15,531     3:51 
   41    741  Hans Simons                Almere                         11e 10kmm     38:42  15,504     3:52 
   42    516  Rob Wijfje                 Nieuwkoop                      12e 10kmm     38:44  15,491     3:52 
   43    731  Wouter Egas                Amersfoort                     13e 10kmm     38:50  15,451     3:53 
   44    673  Frank Ydema                Almere                         14e 10kmm     38:52  15,437     3:53 
   45   4528  Ron Lechnner               Badhoevedorp                   12e 10wmv     39:04  15,358     3:54 
   46     35  Arno Kemner                Phanos                1975     19e 10wm      39:08  15,332     3:54 
   47    452  Johan Koolhaas             Amstelveen            1963     15e 10kmm     39:10  15,319     3:55 
   48    827  Serban Schouten            Delft                          16e 10kmm     39:16  15,280     3:55 
   49   4043  Dick Beers                 Amsterdam                      13e 10wmv     39:20  15,254     3:56 
   50     54  Remco Coolen               Hilversum                      20e 10wm      39:28  15,203     3:56 

      Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran 


25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 4523 Marc van den Broek Dutch Gay & Lesbian 1955 14e 10wmv 39:31 15,183 3:57 52 988 Michel Siemons Amstelveen 17e 10kmm 39:33 15,171 3:57 53 735 Joeri van Hoeve Amsterdam 18e 10kmm 39:37 15,145 3:57 54 952 T.J. Schuurman Amsterdam 19e 10kmm 39:39 15,132 3:57 55 503 Edwin Hermans Hilversum 20e 10kmm 39:41 15,120 3:58 56 750 Patrick Moeskops Alkmaar 21e 10kmm 39:42 15,113 3:58 57 4034 Jacob Molenaar Diemen 15e 10wmv 39:44 15,101 3:58 58 835 Stef Blijboom Amsterdam 22e 10kmm 39:45 15,094 3:58 59 539 Peter Horn Almere 23e 10kmm 39:46 15,088 3:58 60 641 Wout Bosch Hilversum 24e 10kmm 39:48 15,075 3:58 61 677 David Westdorp Almere 25e 10kmm 39:49 15,069 3:58 62 1020 Adda Fa Amsterdam 2e 10wv 39:50 15,063 3:59 63 577 Bas Buddingh Amsterdam 26e 10kmm 39:58 15,013 3:59 64 771 Bas de Bruyn Amstelveen 27e 10kmm 40:07 14,956 4:00 65 4032 Mioun Yacoubi Almere 16e 10wmv 40:09 14,944 4:00 66 579 Hartwig Liersch Utrecht 28e 10kmm 40:11 14,932 4:01 67 578 L. Herrebrugh Amsterdam 29e 10kmm 40:12 14,925 4:01 68 3536 Inge v.d. Horst Amsterdam 1e 10wvv 40:15 14,907 4:01 69 9022 Stan Spangenberg Amsterdam 30e 10kmm 40:17 14,894 4:01 70 66 Camiel Boxma Amsterdam 21e 10wm 40:27 14,833 4:02 71 621 M. Heslinga Almere 31e 10kmm 40:29 14,821 4:02 72 829 Ton van der Aar Duivendrecht 32e 10kmm 40:34 14,790 4:03 73 4535 Klaas v.d. Veen Almere 17e 10wmv 40:37 14,772 4:03 74 4537 Leijssen Amsterdam 18e 10wmv 40:45 14,724 4:04 75 861 Niek Besteman Amsterdam 33e 10kmm 40:46 14,718 4:04 76 4035 Adri Groen Amsterdam 19e 10wmv 40:46 14,718 4:04 77 692 Frank Peters Almere 34e 10kmm 40:51 14,688 4:05 78 830 M.v.d.Aar Driemond 35e 10kmm 40:58 14,646 4:05 79 522 Tatsuya Yamanaka Amsterdam 36e 10kmm 41:01 14,628 4:06 80 627 Rob Koelewijn Almere 37e 10kmm 41:07 14,593 4:06 81 422 Pytrik Schafraad Amstelveen 1973 38e 10kmm 41:07 14,593 4:06 82 514 E. Kuil Amsterdam 39e 10kmm 41:09 14,581 4:06 83 468 Frits Boersma Amstelveen 1962 40e 10kmm 41:11 14,569 4:07 84 535 Westdijk Simon Amsterdam 41e 10kmm 41:12 14,563 4:07 85 5044 Hans Kramer Amsterdam 20e 10wmv 41:14 14,551 4:07 86 534 Mark Hafkenscheid Almere 42e 10kmm 41:17 14,534 4:07 87 971 Jorrit Schmidt Amsterdam 43e 10kmm 41:17 14,534 4:07 88 734 R. van Phans Amstelveen 44e 10kmm 41:18 14,528 4:07 89 4037 Gilles Visser Halfweg 21e 10wmv 41:18 14,528 4:07 90 530 Jan Aland Almere 45e 10kmm 41:18 14,528 4:07 91 629 Huib Deker Amsterdam 46e 10kmm 41:19 14,522 4:07 92 1016 Petra Boorsma Amstelveen 3e 10wv 41:23 14,499 4:08 93 53 Derk Frijmersum Amsterdam 22e 10wm 41:24 14,493 4:08 94 524 Marcel Lagendijk Haarlem 47e 10kmm 41:25 14,487 4:08 95 683 Jerry Bouterse Amsterdam 48e 10kmm 41:32 14,446 4:09 96 61 Stephen op 't Veld Amsterdam 23e 10wm 41:33 14,440 4:09 97 69 Jacco Leeuwerink Amsterdam 24e 10wm 41:35 14,429 4:09 98 3534 Hanneke van de Velde Badhoevedorp 2e 10wvv 41:36 14,423 4:09 99 675 Roel Pilot Almere 49e 10kmm 41:41 14,394 4:10 100 748 Shane Ratenbury Amsterdam 50e 10kmm 41:43 14,383 4:10 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 101 828 Joost van Stralen Amstelveen 51e 10kmm 41:44 14,377 4:10 102 490 Henri de Haan Duivendrecht 52e 10kmm 41:49 14,348 4:10 103 529 A.v.d.Brink Almere 53e 10kmm 41:50 14,343 4:11 104 4527 Rob Stofberg Clytoneus 1957 22e 10wmv 41:50 14,343 4:11 105 4038 Hans Zevenhek Halfweg 23e 10wmv 41:53 14,326 4:11 106 60 Rijntjes Amsterdam 25e 10wm 41:55 14,314 4:11 107 4529 Jos Knevel Amstelveen 24e 10wmv 41:56 14,308 4:11 108 906 Jos Sinnema Amsterdam 54e 10kmm 41:58 14,297 4:11 109 616 Leobwin Amsterdam 55e 10kmm 42:04 14,263 4:12 110 467 John Eerbeek Amsterdam 1970 56e 10kmm 42:05 14,257 4:12 111 9999 startnummer niet bekend 57e 10kmm 42:05 14,257 4:12 112 9999 startnummer niet bekend 58e 10kmm 42:06 14,252 4:12 113 699 Jan Punt Monnickendam 59e 10kmm 42:13 14,212 4:13 114 3541 Els Raap Amsterdam 3e 10wvv 42:24 14,151 4:14 115 979 Menno Dobber Amstelveen 60e 10kmm 42:24 14,151 4:14 116 479 R. van Dalen ,s Gravenhage 61e 10kmm 42:26 14,140 4:14 117 706 Thomas Hansen Amstelveen 62e 10kmm 42:26 14,140 4:14 118 3532 Cinta Groos Phanos 1962 4e 10wvv 42:30 14,118 4:15 119 822 Jean Jacques Georges Amsterdam 63e 10kmm 42:31 14,112 4:15 120 5038 Frans van Mierlo Veteranen Nederland 1946 25e 10wmv 42:32 14,107 4:15 121 800 Peter vd Zwaan Hoofddorp 64e 10kmm 42:36 14,085 4:15 122 615 Dennis Amsterdam 65e 10kmm 42:38 14,073 4:15 123 4028 Jan Mulder Kombijsport 1962 26e 10wmv 42:43 14,046 4:16 124 4029 Rob van den Bongaard Phanos 1963 27e 10wmv 42:44 14,041 4:16 125 953 Peter Haarms Amsterdam 66e 10kmm 42:45 14,035 4:16 126 5055 Henk van Anholt Amsterdam 28e 10wmv 42:50 14,008 4:17 127 4041 A.F. Ebing Amsterdam 29e 10wmv 42:54 13,986 4:17 128 926 Reestman Cyriel Diemen 67e 10kmm 42:57 13,970 4:17 129 777 Michel v Boordt Amsterdam 68e 10kmm 42:58 13,964 4:17 130 768 Ala addin Vural Badhoevedorp 69e 10kmm 43:00 13,953 4:18 131 841 Mathijsen Reinier Utrecht 70e 10kmm 43:01 13,948 4:18 132 4040 Frank van Diepenbos Amsterdam 30e 10wmv 43:03 13,937 4:18 133 957 Floris Janse de Jonge Amsterdam 71e 10kmm 43:04 13,932 4:18 134 51 Johan van Rijn De Kwakel 26e 10wm 43:10 13,900 4:19 135 854 Hbert Zuurbier Amsterdam 72e 10kmm 43:11 13,894 4:19 136 962 Thomas Mattousch Amsterdam 73e 10kmm 43:12 13,889 4:19 137 41 Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 27e 10wm 43:13 13,884 4:19 138 663 Mike Leek Heerhugowaard 74e 10kmm 43:18 13,857 4:19 139 617 Daan Amsterdam 75e 10kmm 43:23 13,830 4:20 140 438 Frans Koop Amsterdam 1970 76e 10kmm 43:24 13,825 4:20 141 798 Wim van der Wilt Mijdrecht 77e 10kmm 43:24 13,825 4:20 142 672 Rob van der Spek Amstelveen 78e 10kmm 43:27 13,809 4:20 143 929 Gert van Weert Amsterdam 79e 10kmm 43:29 13,798 4:20 144 837 Rolf vd Meulen Amsterdam 80e 10kmm 43:56 13,657 4:23 145 507 Spil Deventer 81e 10kmm 43:59 13,642 4:23 146 907 Groenenboom Amsterdam 82e 10kmm 44:00 13,636 4:24 147 6010 Pieter Servatius Phanos 1942 31e 10wmv 44:02 13,626 4:24 148 970 Wim v Zalinge Badhoevedorp 83e 10kmm 44:07 13,600 4:24 149 5045 Peter Bartels Amsterdam 32e 10wmv 44:11 13,580 4:25 150 633 Guido Boer Amsterdam 84e 10kmm 44:13 13,570 4:25 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 151 492 Cor van Hekken Amsterdam 85e 10kmm 44:14 13,564 4:25 152 960 De Vries H Hoorn 86e 10kmm 44:15 13,559 4:25 153 852 Rozenburg Amsterdam 87e 10kmm 44:16 13,554 4:25 154 857 Michiel Leunis Amsterdam 88e 10kmm 44:17 13,549 4:25 155 518 Richard vd Bosch Almere 89e 10kmm 44:18 13,544 4:25 156 625 Henri Greuter Edam 90e 10kmm 44:20 13,534 4:26 157 3530 Marijke Stok Phanos 1949 5e 10wvv 44:21 13,529 4:26 158 972 P vd Helm Amsterdam 91e 10kmm 44:26 13,503 4:26 159 447 Jacob Vosmaer Diemen 1982 92e 10kmm 44:28 13,493 4:26 160 862 Pauline Nierop Amsterdam 1e 10kmv 44:31 13,478 4:27 161 505 Dennis v. Tongeren Hilversum 93e 10kmm 44:34 13,463 4:27 162 504 Hans Oedekerk Leidschenrijn 94e 10kmm 44:34 13,463 4:27 163 509 Richard Pijl s graveland 95e 10kmm 44:35 13,458 4:27 164 772 R. Leegstra Amsterdam 96e 10kmm 44:36 13,453 4:27 165 538 T. van Wijk Almere 97e 10kmm 44:40 13,433 4:28 166 45 Antoon van Olderen Diemen 28e 10wm 44:41 13,428 4:28 167 461 Jeroen Rietdijk Amsterdam 1976 98e 10kmm 44:43 13,418 4:28 168 6012 Ruud Nieuwenhuis Amsterdam 33e 10wmv 44:43 13,418 4:28 169 5054 Ambro Visser Amsterdam 34e 10wmv 44:44 13,413 4:28 170 611 Marcel Veldhuis Amsterdam 99e 10kmm 44:44 13,413 4:28 171 561 os Mascini Amsterdam 100e 10kmm 44:45 13,408 4:28 172 9999 startnummer niet bekend 101e 10kmm 44:49 13,388 4:28 173 542 Molenaar Loosdrecht 102e 10kmm 44:50 13,383 4:29 174 425 Martijn van Gerwen Amsterdam 1978 103e 10kmm 44:52 13,373 4:29 175 9999 startnummer niet bekend 104e 10kmm 44:52 13,373 4:29 176 9999 startnummer niet bekend 105e 10kmm 44:53 13,368 4:29 177 991 D. Bergkamp Heemskerk 106e 10kmm 44:54 13,363 4:29 178 727 Giuseppe Pasanisi Amstelveen 107e 10kmm 44:55 13,358 4:29 179 9999 startnummer niet bekend 108e 10kmm 44:56 13,353 4:29 180 9999 startnummer niet bekend 109e 10kmm 44:58 13,343 4:29 181 889 Aziz Mouti Amsterdam 110e 10kmm 45:00 13,333 4:30 182 9999 startnummer niet bekend 111e 10kmm 45:00 13,333 4:30 183 4539 Piet van der Pal Zaandam 35e 10wmv 45:01 13,328 4:30 184 622 Remco Bleij Amsterdam 112e 10kmm 45:02 13,323 4:30 185 808 Adri vd Sluis Aalsmeer 113e 10kmm 45:05 13,309 4:30 186 685 Bart vd Vlugt Amsterdam 114e 10kmm 45:05 13,309 4:30 187 833 David Scholte Amsterdam 115e 10kmm 45:06 13,304 4:30 188 4031 Ron Grevink Phanos 1964 36e 10wmv 45:06 13,304 4:30 189 494 Auke Brouwer Urk 116e 10kmm 45:07 13,299 4:30 190 721 R.v.Hilst Amsterdam 117e 10kmm 45:08 13,294 4:30 191 423 Hans Steinraht Amsterdam 1959 118e 10kmm 45:13 13,269 4:31 192 908 E. Fillekes Amsterdam 119e 10kmm 45:15 13,260 4:31 193 362 Kyna de Vries Amsterdam 1971 2e 10kmv 45:15 13,260 4:31 194 5053 Gerard Blees Castricum 37e 10wmv 45:18 13,245 4:31 195 723 Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse Amsterdam 120e 10kmm 45:22 13,226 4:32 196 5035 Hans Pamer Veteranen Nederland 1953 38e 10wmv 45:23 13,221 4:32 197 899 Kees Noomen Amstelveen 121e 10kmm 45:23 13,221 4:32 198 860 Vincent Wiering Diemen 122e 10kmm 45:24 13,216 4:32 199 2 Alex Parkinson Amsterdam 123e 10kmm 45:24 13,216 4:32 200 506 Amarel Sovto maior Amsterdam 124e 10kmm 45:31 13,182 4:33 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 201 3552 Kosse Amsterdam 6e 10wvv 45:34 13,168 4:33 202 751 Patrick van Oudgaarden Amsterdam 125e 10kmm 45:36 13,158 4:33 203 50 M. v.d. Pol Hoofddorp 29e 10wm 45:36 13,158 4:33 204 480 Peter vd Berg Amsterdam 126e 10kmm 45:38 13,148 4:33 205 943 Rob Landsbergen Amsterdam 127e 10kmm 45:38 13,148 4:33 206 604 van der Pijl Henk Amsterdam 128e 10kmm 45:44 13,120 4:34 207 775 Friso Foppes Leiden 129e 10kmm 45:46 13,110 4:34 208 437 Aalt Smienk Amsterdam 1963 130e 10kmm 45:47 13,105 4:34 209 844 Dick Epema Leiden 131e 10kmm 45:48 13,100 4:34 210 679 H. Blom Amsterdam 132e 10kmm 45:49 13,096 4:34 211 912 Joost Oudejans Amstelveen 133e 10kmm 45:51 13,086 4:35 212 705 Daan vd Driest Amstelveen 134e 10kmm 45:53 13,077 4:35 213 707 Vredenburg Almere 135e 10kmm 45:54 13,072 4:35 214 639 Dennis Huisman Zaandam 136e 10kmm 46:00 13,043 4:36 215 744 Eric Witsel Almere 137e 10kmm 46:06 13,015 4:36 216 3548 Marieke Wiersum 7e 10wvv 46:07 13,010 4:36 217 4526 Evert Kranendonk Atos 1956 39e 10wmv 46:07 13,010 4:36 218 897 Rob Krijer Amsterdam 138e 10kmm 46:09 13,001 4:36 219 740 R. Vreeswijk Muiderberg 139e 10kmm 46:11 12,992 4:37 220 567 Scholte Richard Amsterdam 140e 10kmm 46:12 12,987 4:37 221 436 Leo de Beer Amstelveen 1969 141e 10kmm 46:12 12,987 4:37 222 441 Job van Barneveld Hilversum 1966 142e 10kmm 46:14 12,978 4:37 223 544 B.v.Doornewaard Loosdrecht 143e 10kmm 46:15 12,973 4:37 224 129 Kaori Otomo Amsterdam 3e 10kmv 46:21 12,945 4:38 225 5039 Kasan Kasanmoehamat 40e 10wmv 46:21 12,945 4:38 226 4538 A. de Jonge Amstelveen 41e 10wmv 46:22 12,940 4:38 227 671 Arnoud Beens Amsterdam 144e 10kmm 46:23 12,936 4:38 228 519 Ed Teunissen Amsterdam 145e 10kmm 46:24 12,931 4:38 229 426 Pim van Bokhoven Utrecht 1972 146e 10kmm 46:25 12,926 4:38 230 4532 Sjoerd Deibert Hoofddorp 42e 10wmv 46:26 12,922 4:38 231 769 Vincent Kieftenbeld Amsterdam 147e 10kmm 46:27 12,917 4:38 232 774 Peter vd Woude Purmerend 148e 10kmm 46:27 12,917 4:38 233 270 Sigrid Amsterdam 4e 10kmv 46:29 12,908 4:38 234 757 Aris de Fretes Amsterdam 149e 10kmm 46:29 12,908 4:38 235 523 Ron Olijdam Hoofddorp 150e 10kmm 46:30 12,903 4:39 236 656 Rob Fiddelaar Wormer 151e 10kmm 46:33 12,889 4:39 237 598 D.Kostman Amsterdam 152e 10kmm 46:34 12,885 4:39 238 4524 Peter van Heijningen Veteranen Nederland 1954 43e 10wmv 46:34 12,885 4:39 239 49 Erik Hartog Edam 30e 10wm 46:37 12,871 4:39 240 892 Stijn van der Krogt Amsterdam 153e 10kmm 46:42 12,848 4:40 241 966 Soethout Amstelveen 154e 10kmm 46:45 12,834 4:40 242 801 Paul de Ruiter Amstelveen 155e 10kmm 46:50 12,811 4:41 243 47 H.J. Koster Amsterdam 31e 10wm 46:51 12,807 4:41 244 466 Joti Hakkert Nieuwegein 1964 156e 10kmm 46:53 12,798 4:41 245 418 Erik van der Velpen Amsterdam 1969 157e 10kmm 46:54 12,793 4:41 246 762 Koen van Trojen Amsterdm 158e 10kmm 46:54 12,793 4:41 247 914 M. van Oosterhout Houten 159e 10kmm 46:58 12,775 4:41 248 618 Marlon Heckman Amsterdam 160e 10kmm 46:59 12,770 4:41 249 608 Fred Moolenaar Amsterdam 161e 10kmm 47:02 12,757 4:42 250 842 Bas Kuilman Amstelveen 162e 10kmm 47:05 12,743 4:42 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 251 722 Jaap den Hartog Almere 163e 10kmm 47:05 12,743 4:42 252 3535 Hiralal Marianne Paramaribo 8e 10wvv 47:06 12,739 4:42 253 638 Peter Huisman Zaandam 164e 10kmm 47:08 12,730 4:42 254 3553 A. van den Berg Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 9e 10wvv 47:08 12,730 4:42 255 464 Marcel Elenbaas Amsterdam Zuidoost 1971 165e 10kmm 47:09 12,725 4:42 256 8 Remco Elenbaas Mijdrecht 166e 10kmm 47:12 12,712 4:43 257 486 Theo van Treeck Amsterdam 167e 10kmm 47:12 12,712 4:43 258 1013 Gaya Schultz Phanos 1973 4e 10wv 47:19 12,681 4:43 259 891 E. van Hecke Amstelveen 168e 10kmm 47:21 12,672 4:44 260 521 Jos Deen Landsmeer 169e 10kmm 47:21 12,672 4:44 261 5043 Reinout Koperdraat Amsterdam 44e 10wmv 47:23 12,663 4:44 262 502 Dorreboom J Amsterdam 170e 10kmm 47:23 12,663 4:44 263 676 Dirk van Aken Almere 171e 10kmm 47:24 12,658 4:44 264 485 Rene van Treeck Amsterdam 172e 10kmm 47:26 12,649 4:44 265 785 Ronald Keijzer Amstelveen 173e 10kmm 47:27 12,645 4:44 266 4536 Klaaslaan Amsterdam 45e 10wmv 47:29 12,636 4:44 267 764 Jeroen Kranendonk Amsterdam 174e 10kmm 47:32 12,623 4:45 268 767 Henk van Dijk Amsterdam 175e 10kmm 47:34 12,614 4:45 269 25 Jacques Minten Almere 176e 10kmm 47:36 12,605 4:45 270 739 Vreeswijk I Muiderberg 177e 10kmm 47:40 12,587 4:46 271 5037 Wil Hansen Amsterdam 46e 10wmv 47:43 12,574 4:46 272 5041 Theo Noij Mijdrecht 47e 10wmv 47:45 12,565 4:46 273 427 Dirk Kruit Zaandam 1952 178e 10kmm 47:46 12,561 4:46 274 720 Rob Rodriques Pereira Amsterdam 179e 10kmm 47:47 12,557 4:46 275 474 Marco de Jong Amsterdam 1968 180e 10kmm 47:49 12,548 4:46 276 773 R. Limonard Amsterdam 181e 10kmm 47:50 12,544 4:47 277 709 Arie Schneider Almere 182e 10kmm 47:51 12,539 4:47 278 189 Marijke Slaman Utrecht 5e 10kmv 47:54 12,526 4:47 279 431 Marc van Zijl Amsterdam 1963 183e 10kmm 47:54 12,526 4:47 280 606 Stefan Simenon Amsterdam 184e 10kmm 48:00 12,500 4:48 281 605 Frank Koldijk Hillegom 185e 10kmm 48:00 12,500 4:48 282 9009 M Plantinga IJmuiden 186e 10kmm 48:01 12,496 4:48 283 9999 startnummer niet bekend 187e 10kmm 48:02 12,491 4:48 284 921 Michiel Bernardus Amsterdam 188e 10kmm 48:02 12,491 4:48 285 7 Goossens Amsterdam 189e 10kmm 48:02 12,491 4:48 286 491 Geoff Peck Amstelveen 190e 10kmm 48:03 12,487 4:48 287 481 Remco Kersting Amsterdam 191e 10kmm 48:03 12,487 4:48 288 1013 Gaya Schultz Phanos 1973 5e 10wv 48:04 12,483 4:48 289 730 Wilbert de Wit Heerhugowaard 192e 10kmm 48:04 12,483 4:48 290 765 Carlo Pedroli Amsterdam 193e 10kmm 48:09 12,461 4:48 291 597 A. Voorn Hilversum 194e 10kmm 48:14 12,440 4:49 292 5048 Jan Sluijs 48e 10wmv 48:17 12,427 4:49 293 4036 Theo Bank Amsterdam 49e 10wmv 48:18 12,422 4:49 294 636 Evert van Voskuilen Amsterdam 195e 10kmm 48:20 12,414 4:50 295 465 Piet Glazer Almere 1951 196e 10kmm 48:21 12,410 4:50 296 276 Riet Weel Lijnden 6e 10kmv 48:22 12,405 4:50 297 4530 Nico Grick Edam 50e 10wmv 48:23 12,401 4:50 298 984 H La grouw Amsterdam 197e 10kmm 48:24 12,397 4:50 299 483 Paul van Rutten Uithoorn 198e 10kmm 48:25 12,392 4:50 300 599 P.Bakker Amstelveen 199e 10kmm 48:26 12,388 4:50 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 301 1019 Nancy Eelzak Amsterdam 6e 10wv 48:27 12,384 4:50 302 6009 Pierre vd Berg Startbaan 1944 51e 10wmv 48:28 12,380 4:50 303 990 Kim Breedijk Amsterdam 200e 10kmm 48:28 12,380 4:50 304 850 W. Heur Amsterdam 201e 10kmm 48:28 12,380 4:50 305 403 Shekhar Sirag Amsterdam 1965 202e 10kmm 48:30 12,371 4:51 306 856 Nierop Zaandam 203e 10kmm 48:31 12,367 4:51 307 881 Jan Stoeltie Amsterdam 204e 10kmm 48:32 12,363 4:51 308 666 M.R.v.Elmpt Amstelveen 205e 10kmm 48:33 12,358 4:51 309 420 Gerrie Hemminga Amsterdam 1960 206e 10kmm 48:34 12,354 4:51 310 381 Carolien van Pesch Amsterdam 1978 7e 10kmv 48:35 12,350 4:51 311 3539 Tini Zwarthoed Edam 10e 10wvv 48:37 12,341 4:51 312 5032 Cor Eberhard Phanos 1947 52e 10wmv 48:38 12,337 4:51 313 484 Bert Tazelaar Uithoorn 207e 10kmm 48:39 12,333 4:51 314 648 Wijnand Wortelboer Amsterdam 208e 10kmm 48:41 12,325 4:52 315 5046 Piet v.d. Vaart Duivendrecht 53e 10wmv 48:42 12,320 4:52 316 770 F.W.Fabins Amsterdam 209e 10kmm 48:43 12,316 4:52 317 548 Baanen M Amsterdam 210e 10kmm 48:45 12,308 4:52 318 9999 startnummer niet bekend 211e 10kmm 48:47 12,299 4:52 319 9031 Jaap Spoor Amsterdam 212e 10kmm 48:47 12,299 4:52 320 9999 startnummer niet bekend 213e 10kmm 48:48 12,295 4:52 321 450 Stefan Ossmann Amsterdam 1976 214e 10kmm 48:48 12,295 4:52 322 787 John Bakker Duivendrecht 215e 10kmm 48:49 12,291 4:52 323 3545 Claire van der Post Uithoorn 11e 10wvv 48:52 12,278 4:53 324 650 Scott Hefner Amsterdam 216e 10kmm 48:54 12,270 4:53 325 786 Arjan de Jong Amstelveen 217e 10kmm 48:58 12,253 4:53 326 703 M.A.van der Zee Amsterdam 218e 10kmm 48:59 12,249 4:53 327 695 B. Brinkkemper Oudendijk 219e 10kmm 49:01 12,241 4:54 328 370 Alice Slabbaert Noordwijk Zh 1963 8e 10kmv 49:02 12,237 4:54 329 853 Pieter Roos Amsterdam 220e 10kmm 49:03 12,232 4:54 330 134 A. v. Bentum Amsterdam 9e 10kmv 49:04 12,228 4:54 331 541 Bas de Goede Almere 221e 10kmm 49:04 12,228 4:54 332 413 Frank van Bezooijen Almere 1965 222e 10kmm 49:05 12,224 4:54 333 788 Frank Bakker Amsterdam 223e 10kmm 49:08 12,212 4:54 334 855 Jeroen vd Schaaf Amsterdam 224e 10kmm 49:10 12,203 4:55 335 186 Ilse Vlaming Amsterdam 10e 10kmv 49:10 12,203 4:55 336 353 Margot Gorter Amstelveen 1962 11e 10kmv 49:13 12,191 4:55 337 839 v der Linden 225e 10kmm 49:14 12,187 4:55 338 753 M.C.J. Vullings Amsterdam 226e 10kmm 49:15 12,183 4:55 339 902 Robert Nolten Amsterdam 227e 10kmm 49:16 12,179 4:55 340 119 Wolters Veenendaal 12e 10kmv 49:17 12,175 4:55 341 936 Vincent Affourtit Amsterdam 228e 10kmm 49:18 12,170 4:55 342 5034 Sjef Hogenes Badhoevedorp 54e 10wmv 49:20 12,162 4:56 343 995 Edwin Overmeer Amsterdam 229e 10kmm 49:26 12,138 4:56 344 894 Guus van Honschooten Diemen 230e 10kmm 49:27 12,133 4:56 345 797 Vergoossen Michiel Kudelstaart 231e 10kmm 49:28 12,129 4:56 346 859 Allard van Pelt Amstelveen 232e 10kmm 49:30 12,121 4:57 347 451 Joost Burcksen Almere 1964 233e 10kmm 49:32 12,113 4:57 348 496 Ellis Pieterse Amstelveen 234e 10kmm 49:33 12,109 4:57 349 813 Jordi Johannisse Amsterdam 235e 10kmm 49:34 12,105 4:57 350 1021 Joyce Peters Amsterdam 7e 10wv 49:34 12,105 4:57 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 351 868 Niels van de Put Amsterdam 236e 10kmm 49:35 12,101 4:57 352 247 Chris van der Weyden Hoofddorp 13e 10kmv 49:35 12,101 4:57 353 610 Peter Kamerling Amsterdam 237e 10kmm 49:39 12,085 4:57 354 678 Hansen Woubrugge 238e 10kmm 49:40 12,081 4:58 355 951 Hans Former Amsterdam 239e 10kmm 49:44 12,064 4:58 356 845 Ishkinazi Amsterdam 240e 10kmm 49:45 12,060 4:58 357 586 Patrick groen Amsterdam 241e 10kmm 49:46 12,056 4:58 358 879 Sjaak Smit Amsterdam 242e 10kmm 49:47 12,052 4:58 359 5047 Ronald Nooy Monnickendam 55e 10wmv 49:49 12,044 4:58 360 793 Joost Wulffraat Amstelveen 243e 10kmm 49:50 12,040 4:59 361 790 Marc Boosma Amsterdam 244e 10kmm 49:52 12,032 4:59 362 9999 startnummer niet bekend 245e 10kmm 49:53 12,028 4:59 363 982 R. van Zuuk Amsterdam 246e 10kmm 49:53 12,028 4:59 364 9999 startnummer niet bekend 247e 10kmm 49:53 12,028 4:59 365 6015 Dik Stam Monnickendam 56e 10wmv 49:54 12,024 4:59 366 9999 startnummer niet bekend 248e 10kmm 49:54 12,024 4:59 367 537 Wim Bakker Almere 249e 10kmm 49:55 12,020 4:59 368 624 Stephan van Iperen 250e 10kmm 49:55 12,020 4:59 369 9999 startnummer niet bekend 251e 10kmm 49:58 12,008 4:59 370 1018 Lisa Bos Amsterdam 8e 10wv 49:59 12,004 4:59 371 874 Jon Kuilman Diemen 252e 10kmm 50:00 12,000 5:00 372 9999 startnummer niet bekend 253e 10kmm 50:00 12,000 5:00 373 9999 startnummer niet bekend 254e 10kmm 50:02 11,992 5:00 374 471 Hay Verstappen Amstelveen 1954 255e 10kmm 50:03 11,988 5:00 375 497 Martin Pouw Amstelveen 256e 10kmm 50:05 11,980 5:00 376 823 Roel v Zijl Den Haag 257e 10kmm 50:06 11,976 5:00 377 9999 startnummer niet bekend 258e 10kmm 50:06 11,976 5:00 378 301 Johannesma Almere 14e 10kmv 50:06 11,976 5:00 379 9999 startnummer niet bekend 259e 10kmm 50:07 11,972 5:00 380 749 E. Kuhlman Amsterdam 260e 10kmm 50:08 11,968 5:00 381 806 Dennis Parrem Amsterdam 261e 10kmm 50:09 11,964 5:00 382 478 Mike Dodeman Amsterdam 262e 10kmm 50:09 11,964 5:00 383 499 Verhil Amsterdam 263e 10kmm 50:10 11,960 5:01 384 5051 Ton van der Kroon Duivendrecht 57e 10wmv 50:11 11,956 5:01 385 508 Jan Berkvens Amsterdam 264e 10kmm 50:13 11,948 5:01 386 482 J.J. de Rot Amsterdam 265e 10kmm 50:13 11,948 5:01 387 472 Edwin Barendse Amsterdam 1973 266e 10kmm 50:14 11,944 5:01 388 291 Monique van Leijen Amsterdam 15e 10kmv 50:15 11,940 5:01 389 834 Frits Guitjens Purmerend 267e 10kmm 50:15 11,940 5:01 390 40 Van Huiden Hoofddorp 32e 10wm 50:16 11,936 5:01 391 623 Henk v. Klinken Almere 268e 10kmm 50:17 11,932 5:01 392 256 Renee Janssen Amsterdam 16e 10kmv 50:17 11,932 5:01 393 634 Marc Levadou Amsterdam 269e 10kmm 50:18 11,928 5:01 394 651 Co van Duykeren Zwanenburg 270e 10kmm 50:18 11,928 5:01 395 886 Enno Aerts Diemen 271e 10kmm 50:18 11,928 5:01 396 293 Petra Joriasse Amsterdam 17e 10kmv 50:19 11,924 5:01 397 5042 Gerrit Hoogstraaten 58e 10wmv 50:19 11,924 5:01 398 704 J. van Santen Amsterdam 272e 10kmm 50:20 11,921 5:02 399 5033 Hans Nieuwenhuijse Startbaan 1946 59e 10wmv 50:21 11,917 5:02 400 3549 Marianne IJnsen Amsterdam 12e 10wvv 50:22 11,913 5:02 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 401 665 Tallis van der Valk Almere 273e 10kmm 50:22 11,913 5:02 402 342 Irene van As Amstelveen 1982 18e 10kmv 50:23 11,909 5:02 403 733 Louis Ebbinkhuijsen Almere 274e 10kmm 50:23 11,909 5:02 404 863 Alex M Mathijssen Hoorn 275e 10kmm 50:23 11,909 5:02 405 710 vd Heuvel Aalsmeer 276e 10kmm 50:25 11,901 5:02 406 697 R. Walst Almere 277e 10kmm 50:29 11,885 5:02 407 742 H.G. Kappel Amsterdam 278e 10kmm 50:29 11,885 5:02 408 59 Martin Cevat Monnickendam 33e 10wm 50:31 11,877 5:03 409 876 Jan Haveman Kudelstaart 279e 10kmm 50:36 11,858 5:03 410 261 Miranda Goossens Amsterdam 19e 10kmv 50:37 11,854 5:03 411 305 Jessa Beertsen Grootebroek 20e 10kmv 50:38 11,850 5:03 412 213 Erica van Langen Amsterdam 21e 10kmv 50:38 11,850 5:03 413 802 Erik Heijtbrink Amstelveen 280e 10kmm 50:41 11,838 5:04 414 715 Frank Abbing Nieuw Vennep 281e 10kmm 50:41 11,838 5:04 415 67 Bjorn Paree Aalsmeer 34e 10wm 50:42 11,834 5:04 416 5052 Hans Verhoeven Amsterdam 60e 10wmv 50:43 11,830 5:04 417 729 Rennooij JH Amsterdam 282e 10kmm 50:47 11,815 5:04 418 3533 Dith Carroccio Atos 1967 13e 10wvv 50:49 11,807 5:04 419 934 Jeroen v Ammers Amsterdam 283e 10kmm 50:49 11,807 5:04 420 224 Miko Tanaka Amsterdam 22e 10kmv 50:51 11,799 5:05 421 815 Jan van Wouwe Uithoorn 284e 10kmm 50:51 11,799 5:05 422 763 S. Pols Heerhugowaard 285e 10kmm 50:51 11,799 5:05 423 9999 startnummer niet bekend 286e 10kmm 50:51 11,799 5:05 424 661 Leo Sijbes Weesp 287e 10kmm 50:52 11,796 5:05 425 866 Ben van Arum Amsterdam 288e 10kmm 50:52 11,796 5:05 426 380 Martine van der Spek Noordwijk Zh 1972 23e 10kmv 50:52 11,796 5:05 427 583 Rietveld Jan Amsterdam 289e 10kmm 50:55 11,784 5:05 428 563 Schager Niels Amsterdam 290e 10kmm 50:56 11,780 5:05 429 160 Danielle Hirsel Amsterdam 24e 10kmv 51:00 11,765 5:06 430 5036 Alfons Knijn Phanos 1952 61e 10wmv 51:01 11,761 5:06 431 947 Hans Neuhaus Amsterdam 291e 10kmm 51:08 11,734 5:06 432 923 Klijnman Henny Amsterdam 292e 10kmm 51:08 11,734 5:06 433 512 Nico Busker Almere 293e 10kmm 51:10 11,726 5:07 434 9999 startnummer niet bekend 294e 10kmm 51:11 11,723 5:07 435 579 Hartwig Liersch Utrecht 295e 10kmm 51:13 11,715 5:07 436 9999 startnummer niet bekend 296e 10kmm 51:13 11,715 5:07 437 708 M. Bohne Almere 297e 10kmm 51:15 11,707 5:07 438 883 Bensh Amsterdam 298e 10kmm 51:15 11,707 5:07 439 562 Ron de Mark Diemen 299e 10kmm 51:15 11,707 5:07 440 124 Franca van Mechelen Amsterdam 25e 10kmv 51:16 11,704 5:07 441 340 Joyce Elshoff Amsterdam 1976 26e 10kmv 51:17 11,700 5:07 442 4533 Harrie Noot Amstelveen 62e 10wmv 51:18 11,696 5:07 443 911 Arthur de Jong Hoofddorp 300e 10kmm 51:20 11,688 5:08 444 284 Sherla de Wit Amsterdam 27e 10kmv 51:20 11,688 5:08 445 9999 startnummer niet bekend 301e 10kmm 51:20 11,688 5:08 446 4 Dick Hovestadt Almere 302e 10kmm 51:23 11,677 5:08 447 980 Kruijer A Amsterdam 303e 10kmm 51:23 11,677 5:08 448 716 Steenvoorden Kortenhoef 304e 10kmm 51:24 11,673 5:08 449 227 Eefke Steenvoorden Kortenhoef 28e 10kmv 51:27 11,662 5:08 450 188 Timmerman Amsterdam 29e 10kmv 51:29 11,654 5:08 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 451 513 J. Haymaker Amsterdam 305e 10kmm 51:30 11,650 5:09 452 315 Margriet de Haan Amsterdam 30e 10kmv 51:32 11,643 5:09 453 5049 C. Verlaan Uithoorn 63e 10wmv 51:34 11,635 5:09 454 308 Gerda J Geerts-Westerkamp Almere 31e 10kmv 51:37 11,624 5:09 455 456 Ronald Velten Uithoorn 1974 306e 10kmm 51:39 11,617 5:09 456 495 Paul Schermerhorn Uithoorn 307e 10kmm 51:41 11,609 5:10 457 899 Kees Noomen Amstelveen 308e 10kmm 51:41 11,609 5:10 458 3544 A. Calmez Uithoorn 14e 10wvv 51:42 11,605 5:10 459 358 Sandra Plukker Amsterdam 1973 32e 10kmv 51:49 11,579 5:10 460 940 Brouwer Y Amsterdam 309e 10kmm 51:53 11,564 5:11 461 24 Roel Arnotls Amsterdam 310e 10kmm 51:53 11,564 5:11 462 846 Pieterse WCL Amsterdam 311e 10kmm 51:56 11,553 5:11 463 939 Jack Daniels Amsterdam 312e 10kmm 51:56 11,553 5:11 464 114 Evelijn Boyd Amsterdam 33e 10kmv 51:59 11,542 5:11 465 963 Jan Knokke Koog aan de Zaan 313e 10kmm 52:02 11,531 5:12 466 711 Jan de Boer Rijnsaterwoude 314e 10kmm 52:02 11,531 5:12 467 501 Gerry Davidz Amsterdam 315e 10kmm 52:04 11,524 5:12 468 669 Peter van Gerven Hilversum 316e 10kmm 52:06 11,516 5:12 469 987 Smit R G Amstelveen 317e 10kmm 52:08 11,509 5:12 470 831 J. Nijhof Uithoorn 318e 10kmm 52:08 11,509 5:12 471 925 A Blok Zwanenburg 319e 10kmm 52:09 11,505 5:12 472 637 Xander van Uffelen Amsterdam 320e 10kmm 52:11 11,498 5:13 473 946 Eric Kleinen Amstelveen 321e 10kmm 52:12 11,494 5:13 474 779 Daae NS Spaarndam 322e 10kmm 52:13 11,491 5:13 475 794 Doeswijk Amsterdam 323e 10kmm 52:14 11,487 5:13 476 884 R. van den Hoogen Amsterdam 324e 10kmm 52:15 11,483 5:13 477 137 R. Hees Amsterdam 34e 10kmv 52:16 11,480 5:13 478 916 Alfred Mulder Almere 325e 10kmm 52:16 11,480 5:13 479 870 Stefan van Dalen Purmerend 326e 10kmm 52:19 11,469 5:13 480 746 Adrie Nillesen Amsterdam 327e 10kmm 52:20 11,465 5:14 481 209 Dania Vos Zaandam 35e 10kmv 52:21 11,461 5:14 482 761 Henk Vos Zaandam 328e 10kmm 52:22 11,458 5:14 483 3531 Geertje van der Meer Phanos 1960 15e 10wvv 52:23 11,454 5:14 484 3536 Inge v.d. Horst Amsterdam 16e 10wvv 52:26 11,443 5:14 485 297 A. Struiken Amsterdam 36e 10kmv 52:27 11,439 5:14 486 9999 startnummer niet bekend 329e 10kmm 52:27 11,439 5:14 487 3554 Mecking Diemen 17e 10wvv 52:28 11,436 5:14 488 192 Joke van Oostrum Uithoorn 37e 10kmv 52:28 11,436 5:14 489 935 Jorn Hogeweg Amsterdam 330e 10kmm 52:29 11,432 5:14 490 443 Radboud Verlaat Amsterdam 1972 331e 10kmm 52:32 11,421 5:15 491 198 Jacqueline de Hamer Amstelveen 38e 10kmv 52:35 11,410 5:15 492 339 Margreet Sjouke Amsterdam 1955 39e 10kmv 52:38 11,400 5:15 493 406 Rick Sahetapy Almere 1962 332e 10kmm 52:39 11,396 5:15 494 278 Tine Vermeer Amsterdam 40e 10kmv 52:40 11,392 5:16 495 570 v.Kessel W t Harde 333e 10kmm 52:41 11,389 5:16 496 550 Remco Weima Amsterdam 334e 10kmm 52:42 11,385 5:16 497 409 Ray van Iersel Amstelveen 1965 335e 10kmm 52:43 11,382 5:16 498 532 Hans Maassen Almere 336e 10kmm 52:44 11,378 5:16 499 376 Carmen Barnhoorn Noordwijk Zh 1970 41e 10kmv 52:45 11,374 5:16 500 430 Maarten Hennes Hoofddorp 1968 337e 10kmm 52:46 11,371 5:16 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 11 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 501 488 F.S. Ferouge Amstelveen 338e 10kmm 52:46 11,371 5:16 502 6013 W. Heemstra Amsterdam 64e 10wmv 52:47 11,367 5:16 503 165 Mi-soon van den Bosch Amsterdam 42e 10kmv 52:48 11,364 5:16 504 601 Gerard Kuit Haarlem 339e 10kmm 52:51 11,353 5:17 505 810 R. van Voorthuysen Amstelveen 340e 10kmm 52:53 11,346 5:17 506 838 Michiel de Jong Amsterdam 341e 10kmm 52:53 11,346 5:17 507 915 R. Oosterwaal Amsterdam 342e 10kmm 52:55 11,339 5:17 508 131 Chie Jehritara Amsterdam 43e 10kmv 52:55 11,339 5:17 509 646 Theo de Reijke Amsterdam 343e 10kmm 52:57 11,331 5:17 510 440 Michiel Heijdeman Amsterdam 1963 344e 10kmm 52:58 11,328 5:17 511 3542 Margot Blokhand 18e 10wvv 53:00 11,321 5:18 512 989 Ton de Ruijter Amstelveen 345e 10kmm 53:04 11,307 5:18 513 442 Puck van Aart Veenendaal 1967 346e 10kmm 53:05 11,303 5:18 514 662 Sander vd Valk Almere 347e 10kmm 53:07 11,296 5:18 515 469 Ab van Vliet Uithoorn 1961 348e 10kmm 53:07 11,296 5:18 516 754 Joost vd Horst Amsterdam 349e 10kmm 53:08 11,292 5:18 517 620 F vd Meulen Amsterdam 350e 10kmm 53:10 11,285 5:19 518 617 Daan Amsterdam 351e 10kmm 53:10 11,285 5:19 519 585 Stefan Zwart Zaandam 352e 10kmm 53:11 11,282 5:19 520 109 Kiki Govers Amstelveen 44e 10kmv 53:12 11,278 5:19 521 799 Grootveld M Amsterdam 353e 10kmm 53:13 11,275 5:19 522 9999 startnummer niet bekend 354e 10kmm 53:13 11,275 5:19 523 803 S. Dekker Amsterdam 355e 10kmm 53:15 11,268 5:19 524 596 J. Hanse Amsterdam 356e 10kmm 53:15 11,268 5:19 525 933 Martijn Zeeman Amsterdam 357e 10kmm 53:15 11,268 5:19 526 595 M. Lammmers Amsterdam 358e 10kmm 53:15 11,268 5:19 527 592 R.G.v.Wijk Amsterdam 359e 10kmm 53:18 11,257 5:19 528 195 Annemarije Pikaar Amsterdam 45e 10kmv 53:18 11,257 5:19 529 613 Joost 360e 10kmm 53:19 11,254 5:19 530 996 Nico Mastenbroek Amstelveen 361e 10kmm 53:20 11,250 5:20 531 584 Paul Driehuis Amsterdam 362e 10kmm 53:21 11,246 5:20 532 558 Pacqvos Almere 363e 10kmm 53:22 11,243 5:20 533 760 Michiel Meekes Zaandam 364e 10kmm 53:24 11,236 5:20 534 812 Roeland de Graaf Amsterdam 365e 10kmm 53:25 11,232 5:20 535 9999 startnummer niet bekend 366e 10kmm 53:27 11,225 5:20 536 32 F. van Heusden Amstelveen 367e 10kmm 53:28 11,222 5:20 537 924 Hans Klijnman Monnickendam 368e 10kmm 53:28 11,222 5:20 538 324 Liesbeth Heijink Ouderkerk a d Amstel 46e 10kmv 53:28 11,222 5:20 539 556 Eric Sol Amstelveen 369e 10kmm 53:29 11,218 5:20 540 1014 Sandra Cornelissen Phanos 1978 9e 10wv 53:31 11,211 5:21 541 725 Vis Henny Almere Haven 370e 10kmm 53:31 11,211 5:21 542 463 John Maxwell Amsterdam 1957 371e 10kmm 53:32 11,208 5:21 543 849 F. Monsma Amsterdam 372e 10kmm 53:34 11,201 5:21 544 223 Mieke Link Almere 47e 10kmv 53:35 11,198 5:21 545 9993 Piet Wentzel Amsterdam 373e 10kmm 53:35 11,198 5:21 546 814 M/Karel Hoofddorp 374e 10kmm 53:37 11,191 5:21 547 9999 startnummer niet bekend 375e 10kmm 53:38 11,187 5:21 548 945 Jerry Kesouly Amsterdam 376e 10kmm 53:39 11,184 5:21 549 225 Geanet Nieboer Amsterdam 48e 10kmv 53:39 11,184 5:21 550 232 Maud Jenje Wormerveer 49e 10kmv 53:41 11,177 5:22 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 12 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 551 635 Ben Fellinger Weesp 377e 10kmm 53:43 11,170 5:22 552 783 Hielke Eijtinger Ouderkerk ad Amstel 378e 10kmm 53:43 11,170 5:22 553 9999 startnummer niet bekend 379e 10kmm 53:44 11,166 5:22 554 992 Henry O Amsterdam 380e 10kmm 53:45 11,163 5:22 555 9999 startnummer niet bekend 381e 10kmm 53:45 11,163 5:22 556 434 Bert Nijhof Uithoorn 1970 382e 10kmm 53:48 11,152 5:22 557 454 Theo Wubs Amsterdam 1956 383e 10kmm 53:49 11,149 5:22 558 194 Judith v/d Riet Amsterdam 50e 10kmv 53:52 11,139 5:23 559 726 Erik Wijnen Amsterdam 384e 10kmm 53:53 11,135 5:23 560 572 Egon Brekhof Amstelveen 385e 10kmm 53:57 11,121 5:23 561 374 Jacqueline de Leeuw Almere 1960 51e 10kmv 53:57 11,121 5:23 562 668 R. Groenhart Amsterdam 386e 10kmm 53:58 11,118 5:23 563 3550 Ellen Poderbach Amsterdam 19e 10wvv 53:59 11,115 5:23 564 554 Hugo Schouten Naarden 387e 10kmm 54:00 11,111 5:24 565 975 Nathan Kotek Amsterdam 388e 10kmm 54:00 11,111 5:24 566 200 Wilma Dierx Amsterdam 52e 10kmv 54:01 11,108 5:24 567 858 Paul Wiering Diemen 389e 10kmm 54:02 11,104 5:24 568 200 Wilma Dierx Amsterdam 53e 10kmv 54:02 11,104 5:24 569 985 P. Aldewe? Diemen 390e 10kmm 54:03 11,101 5:24 570 789 Assendelft Amsterdam 391e 10kmm 54:05 11,094 5:24 571 795 Toer van Zon Amsterdam 392e 10kmm 54:06 11,091 5:24 572 807 F.W. Bos Amsterdam 393e 10kmm 54:07 11,087 5:24 573 263 Miranda Pijl Amstelveen 54e 10kmv 54:08 11,084 5:24 574 888 Bakker Amsterdam 394e 10kmm 54:09 11,080 5:24 575 725 Vis Henny Almere Haven 395e 10kmm 54:09 11,080 5:24 576 351 Lara Steenman Amsterdam 1972 55e 10kmv 54:10 11,077 5:25 577 944 W.van den Hoogen Amsterdam 396e 10kmm 54:16 11,057 5:25 578 368 Christel Hofman Almere 1964 56e 10kmv 54:16 11,057 5:25 579 27 A. Cuperus Badhoevedorp 397e 10kmm 54:18 11,050 5:25 580 918 Govers Amstelveen 398e 10kmm 54:20 11,043 5:26 581 978 J. Kruikemeier Amsterdam 399e 10kmm 54:22 11,036 5:26 582 581 Mattie Leimuiden 400e 10kmm 54:23 11,033 5:26 583 840 Rob Munscher Amsterdam 401e 10kmm 54:24 11,029 5:26 584 591 R. van der Werf Almere 402e 10kmm 54:26 11,023 5:26 585 655 N. Brugman Kudelstaart 403e 10kmm 54:26 11,023 5:26 586 206 Anique Vogelvager Leiden 57e 10kmv 54:26 11,023 5:26 587 110 A. Govers Amstelveen 58e 10kmv 54:27 11,019 5:26 588 606 Stefan Simenon Amsterdam 404e 10kmm 54:28 11,016 5:26 589 453 Richard van Leeuwen Purmerend 1965 405e 10kmm 54:28 11,016 5:26 590 847 Rick Scholte Amsterdam 406e 10kmm 54:29 11,013 5:26 591 520 Hide Takehi Amsterdam 407e 10kmm 54:29 11,013 5:26 592 346 Inge Groot Amsterdam 1976 59e 10kmv 54:38 10,982 5:27 593 126 Hannke Hallink Amsterdam 60e 10kmv 54:41 10,972 5:28 594 243 Lia Nyskens Amsterdam 61e 10kmv 54:42 10,969 5:28 595 836 Luc van den Bergh Amsterdam 408e 10kmm 54:43 10,966 5:28 596 936 Vincent Affourtit Amsterdam 409e 10kmm 54:45 10,959 5:28 597 909 Jos Heemskerk Amstelveen 410e 10kmm 54:48 10,949 5:28 598 689 Jacobsen Amsterdam 411e 10kmm 54:48 10,949 5:28 599 1015 Tamara van Uden Phanos 1971 10e 10wv 54:49 10,946 5:28 600 111 J. de Hoog Amstelveen 62e 10kmv 54:49 10,946 5:28 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 13 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 601 345 Mirna Albertsma Amsterdam 1972 63e 10kmv 54:49 10,946 5:28 602 358 Sandra Plukker Amsterdam 1973 64e 10kmv 54:50 10,942 5:29 603 904 Henk Bouma Bussum 412e 10kmm 54:50 10,942 5:29 604 363 Elize Brijder Amsterdam 1955 65e 10kmv 54:52 10,936 5:29 605 647 Jan Boon Amsterdam 413e 10kmm 54:52 10,936 5:29 606 525 F.J.v d Peijl Laren 414e 10kmm 54:54 10,929 5:29 607 214 Kwee Amsterdam 66e 10kmv 54:55 10,926 5:29 608 148 Milly Weyerman Duivendrecht 67e 10kmv 54:56 10,922 5:29 609 776 Ronald v. Boordt Amsterdam 415e 10kmm 54:56 10,922 5:29 610 809 Schellenberger Bernhard Aalsmeer 416e 10kmm 54:58 10,916 5:29 611 981 Kruijer M Amsterdam 417e 10kmm 55:02 10,902 5:30 612 736 Koen Maarsen Amsterdam 418e 10kmm 55:02 10,902 5:30 613 898 Huub van Vugt Amsterdam 419e 10kmm 55:04 10,896 5:30 614 459 Michiel Graafmans Hoofddorp 1976 420e 10kmm 55:08 10,883 5:30 615 357 Andrea Kinkhuis Amsterdam 1973 68e 10kmv 55:09 10,879 5:30 616 898 Huub van Vugt Amsterdam 421e 10kmm 55:09 10,879 5:30 617 549 M. Dambrink Amsterdam 422e 10kmm 55:10 10,876 5:31 618 104 Gerard Schipper Badhoevedorp 423e 10kmm 55:10 10,876 5:31 619 527 Paul Groenland Almere 424e 10kmm 55:11 10,873 5:31 620 533 Geroge Wijnsouw Almere 425e 10kmm 55:12 10,870 5:31 621 576 Fred H Boer Amsterdam 426e 10kmm 55:12 10,870 5:31 622 245 Titia Leurs Amstelveen 69e 10kmv 55:16 10,856 5:31 623 245 Titia Leurs Amstelveen 70e 10kmv 55:18 10,850 5:31 624 869 Jeroen Pannekoek Spaarndam 427e 10kmm 55:19 10,847 5:31 625 880 Keizer Amsterdam 428e 10kmm 55:19 10,847 5:31 626 680 J.J. Niek Aalsmeer 429e 10kmm 55:20 10,843 5:32 627 248 Carlijn Bijvoet Amsterdam 71e 10kmv 55:22 10,837 5:32 628 9860 M Schot Den Haag 430e 10kmm 55:22 10,837 5:32 629 9999 startnummer niet bekend 431e 10kmm 55:23 10,834 5:32 630 258 Marken van Zanten Amsterdam 72e 10kmv 55:23 10,834 5:32 631 728 Walraven Amsterdam 432e 10kmm 55:24 10,830 5:32 632 273 Ria Post Amsterdam 73e 10kmv 55:25 10,827 5:32 633 3 Paul van der Hijden Almere 433e 10kmm 55:25 10,827 5:32 634 9999 startnummer niet bekend 434e 10kmm 55:26 10,824 5:32 635 553 Richard van der Tweel Diemen 435e 10kmm 55:26 10,824 5:32 636 738 Michel Brinkhof Castricum 436e 10kmm 55:27 10,821 5:32 637 268 Marieke ten Have Amsterdam 74e 10kmv 55:31 10,808 5:33 638 183 Jacqueline Ooms Amstelveen 75e 10kmv 55:32 10,804 5:33 639 526 R. Malta Amsterdam 437e 10kmm 55:32 10,804 5:33 640 983 J.L. Ten Oever Amstelveen 438e 10kmm 55:34 10,798 5:33 641 271 Evelyn Goedhart Amsterdam 76e 10kmv 55:34 10,798 5:33 642 609 Emile Heynneman Amsterdam 439e 10kmm 55:37 10,788 5:33 643 752 Frank Baltus Amsterdam 440e 10kmm 55:38 10,785 5:33 644 528 Vincent v Vugt Westzaan 441e 10kmm 55:40 10,778 5:34 645 973 Vorst Max Amsterdam 442e 10kmm 55:40 10,778 5:34 646 696 G vd Bovenkamp Oudendijk 443e 10kmm 55:41 10,775 5:34 647 555 Frank Brugman Pijnacker 444e 10kmm 55:44 10,766 5:34 648 700 A. Slager Amsterdam 445e 10kmm 55:45 10,762 5:34 649 941 Bolsius Erik Jan Amsterdam 446e 10kmm 55:46 10,759 5:34 650 235 Martine Stavenga Amsterdam 77e 10kmv 55:47 10,756 5:34 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 14 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 651 531 Swen Grundmann Westzaan 447e 10kmm 55:48 10,753 5:34 652 170 Q. Falger Amsterdam 78e 10kmv 55:49 10,749 5:34 653 825 John Heijker Linschoten 448e 10kmm 55:50 10,746 5:35 654 920 Pieter Phooy Uithoorn 449e 10kmm 55:52 10,740 5:35 655 517 R.v.d.Bosch Almere 450e 10kmm 55:55 10,730 5:35 656 701 Stephens Amsterdam 451e 10kmm 55:56 10,727 5:35 657 139 Mirjam Stam Amstelveen 79e 10kmv 55:57 10,724 5:35 658 202 Rika Donkervoort Vinkeveen 80e 10kmv 55:58 10,721 5:35 659 664 Gert Mulder Badhoevedorp 452e 10kmm 55:59 10,717 5:35 660 511 Hans Geldof Amsterdam 453e 10kmm 56:00 10,714 5:36 661 557 Arie Beekhof Amsterdam 454e 10kmm 56:01 10,711 5:36 662 298 A. Thomas Diemen 81e 10kmv 56:01 10,711 5:36 663 9917 Thieu Engels Amsterdam 455e 10kmm 56:02 10,708 5:36 664 860 Vincent Wiering Diemen 456e 10kmm 56:03 10,705 5:36 665 630 Dupont Amstelveen 457e 10kmm 56:03 10,705 5:36 666 348 Annet Metz Amsterdam 1974 82e 10kmv 56:03 10,705 5:36 667 238 Anita Poelwijk Diemen 83e 10kmv 56:04 10,702 5:36 668 658 Tonny Kibueq Amsterdam 458e 10kmm 56:05 10,698 5:36 669 959 A.W. Talman Amsterdam 459e 10kmm 56:06 10,695 5:36 670 105 Antoinette Botman Badhoevedorp 84e 10kmv 56:09 10,686 5:36 671 372 Margriet de Beus Amsterdam 1981 85e 10kmv 56:10 10,682 5:37 672 373 Jeannette de Beus Amsterdam 1976 86e 10kmv 56:12 10,676 5:37 673 607 Henk-Jan Pieters Amstelveen 460e 10kmm 56:12 10,676 5:37 674 210 Marjolein Bij de Vaak Amsterdam 87e 10kmv 56:12 10,676 5:37 675 865 Gerd de Lange Apeldoorn 461e 10kmm 56:12 10,676 5:37 676 347 Raquel Wind Amsterdam 1963 88e 10kmv 56:13 10,673 5:37 677 824 Willem Elsnerus Amsterdam 462e 10kmm 56:17 10,660 5:37 678 386 Suze Jans Amsterdam 1965 89e 10kmv 56:17 10,660 5:37 679 690 Edwin Hoogenberk 463e 10kmm 56:18 10,657 5:37 680 804 Derk Hoogland Amsterdam 464e 10kmm 56:19 10,654 5:37 681 458 Cor Noorloos Hoofddorp 1961 465e 10kmm 56:19 10,654 5:37 682 414 Hans-Wouter van Dam Amsterdam 1961 466e 10kmm 56:20 10,651 5:38 683 932 Arie Blom Amstelveen 467e 10kmm 56:22 10,645 5:38 684 994 Rob Degger Amstelveen 468e 10kmm 56:27 10,629 5:38 685 949 Visser Naarden 469e 10kmm 56:29 10,623 5:38 686 470 Tom Bierlaagh Amsterdam 1954 470e 10kmm 56:29 10,623 5:38 687 475 Patrick Fellinga Amsterdam 1972 471e 10kmm 56:30 10,619 5:39 688 311 Marion Dinkelboeg Amsterdam 90e 10kmv 56:52 10,551 5:41 689 890 Martin Schmidt Uithoorn 472e 10kmm 56:54 10,545 5:41 690 412 Paul Groen Amstelveen 1960 473e 10kmm 56:55 10,542 5:41 691 184 Karin van Loen Amsterdam 91e 10kmv 56:56 10,539 5:41 692 578 L. Herrebrugh Amsterdam 474e 10kmm 56:56 10,539 5:41 693 149 Sturkenboom Amsterdam 92e 10kmv 56:57 10,536 5:41 694 5 Koning Almere 475e 10kmm 56:58 10,532 5:41 695 565 Ron vd Berg Weesp 476e 10kmm 56:58 10,532 5:41 696 244 Monira Nierop-Marinus Amsterdam 93e 10kmv 56:59 10,529 5:41 697 435 Frank van der Meer Bussum 1971 477e 10kmm 56:59 10,529 5:41 698 387 Donate Hofstra Amsterdam 1979 94e 10kmv 56:59 10,529 5:41 699 564 Joop Parinussa Weesp 478e 10kmm 57:01 10,523 5:42 700 182 G. van Gils Amsterdam 95e 10kmv 57:01 10,523 5:42 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 15 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 701 653 J. Veraart Amstelveen 479e 10kmm 57:01 10,523 5:42 702 843 Kees Vermeulen Amsterdam 480e 10kmm 57:01 10,523 5:42 703 3538 Dineke Burghouts Edam 20e 10wvv 57:03 10,517 5:42 704 3540 Ineke van Buesschoten Edam 21e 10wvv 57:03 10,517 5:42 705 242 Ellen Boskamp Amsterdam 96e 10kmv 57:03 10,517 5:42 706 887 Johan van der Tol Amsterdam 481e 10kmm 57:04 10,514 5:42 707 242 Ellen Boskamp Amsterdam 97e 10kmv 57:04 10,514 5:42 708 191 Sonja Olthuis Amsterdam 98e 10kmv 57:07 10,505 5:42 709 688 J. Pruis Hoofddorp 482e 10kmm 57:09 10,499 5:42 710 341 Anja Kenter Uithoorn 1959 99e 10kmv 57:09 10,499 5:42 711 893 Peters CC Amsterdam 483e 10kmm 57:10 10,496 5:43 712 140 Ariette Dekker Amsterdam 100e 10kmv 57:10 10,496 5:43 713 657 Datema P Weesp 484e 10kmm 57:12 10,490 5:43 714 478 Mike Dodeman Amsterdam 485e 10kmm 57:12 10,490 5:43 715 652 F. Dolle Ouderkerk ad Amstel 486e 10kmm 57:13 10,486 5:43 716 410 Bas Serné Uithoorn 1979 487e 10kmm 57:14 10,483 5:43 717 204 MMCL van dern Adel Amsterdam 101e 10kmv 57:15 10,480 5:43 718 146 Wieke Boerhof Amsterdam 102e 10kmv 57:16 10,477 5:43 719 397 Liesbeth Foekens Amsterdam 1955 103e 10kmv 57:17 10,474 5:43 720 46 T.R. Zijlsma Amsterdam 35e 10wm 57:20 10,465 5:44 721 446 Ed Boumans Amsterdam 1960 488e 10kmm 57:23 10,456 5:44 722 571 H.C. Bagchus Amsterdam 489e 10kmm 57:23 10,456 5:44 723 559 GR van der Oord Driebergen 490e 10kmm 57:24 10,453 5:44 724 175 Karin van Rossum Amstelveen 104e 10kmv 57:25 10,450 5:44 725 135 Jet vand er Velder Amsterdam 105e 10kmv 57:25 10,450 5:44 726 322 J Kok Amsterdam 106e 10kmv 57:26 10,447 5:44 727 718 Hemelrijk Amsterdam 491e 10kmm 57:28 10,441 5:44 728 569 J.E. Woesthoff Amsterdam 492e 10kmm 57:32 10,429 5:45 729 337 Hermine Hoogendijk Haarlem 1965 107e 10kmv 57:33 10,426 5:45 730 568 Terpike Amsterdam 493e 10kmm 57:34 10,423 5:45 731 28 Roel Willemse Amsterdam 494e 10kmm 57:35 10,420 5:45 732 965 Ruud Ernestus Amstelveen 495e 10kmm 57:35 10,420 5:45 733 432 Marc van der Weijden Amsterdam 1960 496e 10kmm 57:35 10,420 5:45 734 950 Glas Jaap Amsterdam 497e 10kmm 57:37 10,414 5:45 735 310 Linda Nagel Almere 108e 10kmv 57:37 10,414 5:45 736 948 Len van der Meij Amsterdam 498e 10kmm 57:38 10,411 5:45 737 547 Sjako Weering Alkmaar 499e 10kmm 57:45 10,390 5:46 738 9999 startnummer niet bekend 500e 10kmm 57:46 10,387 5:46 739 954 Jan van laarhoven Krommenie 501e 10kmm 57:46 10,387 5:46 740 349 Dorien Kersten Amsterdam 1967 109e 10kmv 57:47 10,384 5:46 741 643 E. Hoefsmid Almere 502e 10kmm 57:47 10,384 5:46 742 257 Sandra Vaandering Amsterdam 110e 10kmv 57:49 10,378 5:46 743 107 Tessa Witvoet Assen 111e 10kmv 57:50 10,375 5:47 744 336 Jose van de Waard Haarlem 1951 112e 10kmv 57:52 10,369 5:47 745 106 P. Wenting Amsterdam 113e 10kmv 57:52 10,369 5:47 746 161 Brenda Verrijk Uithoorn 114e 10kmv 57:53 10,366 5:47 747 792 Jooy Legten Amsterdam 503e 10kmm 57:54 10,363 5:47 748 714 Hassoldt Amsterdam 504e 10kmm 57:54 10,363 5:47 749 755 W.v.d.Lon Amsterdam 505e 10kmm 57:56 10,357 5:47 750 449 Bob Blijboom Purmerend 1963 506e 10kmm 57:57 10,354 5:47 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 16 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 751 805 R. Ursem Krommenie 507e 10kmm 57:57 10,354 5:47 752 199 Natascha Wierda Amsterdam 115e 10kmv 57:58 10,351 5:47 753 821 Tjeerd Wierda Amsterdam 508e 10kmm 57:59 10,348 5:47 754 229 Creten Nieuw Vennep 116e 10kmv 58:00 10,345 5:48 755 587 John v Doorn Amstelveen 509e 10kmm 58:01 10,342 5:48 756 267 Imke Veltmeijer Amsterdam 117e 10kmv 58:04 10,333 5:48 757 309 Anita Bruijnis Almere 118e 10kmv 58:05 10,330 5:48 758 197 Irene Sarheel Amstelveen 119e 10kmv 58:07 10,324 5:48 759 938 Philip Lobatto Amstelveen 510e 10kmm 58:08 10,321 5:48 760 903 F. van Wensen Amsterdam 511e 10kmm 58:09 10,318 5:48 761 366 Monica Jonker Amsterdam 1957 120e 10kmv 58:09 10,318 5:48 762 510 C. Samuel Hilversum 512e 10kmm 58:11 10,312 5:49 763 344 Karin van de Bunt Loosdrecht 1970 121e 10kmv 58:12 10,309 5:49 764 964 D. Krokke Amsterdam 513e 10kmm 58:12 10,309 5:49 765 416 Henk Lamboo Hoofddorp 1955 514e 10kmm 58:14 10,303 5:49 766 963 Jan Knokke Koog aan de Zaan 515e 10kmm 58:14 10,303 5:49 767 905 Stephan Laurensse Amsterdam 516e 10kmm 58:15 10,300 5:49 768 493 Pieter Brouwer Amsterdam 517e 10kmm 58:15 10,300 5:49 769 969 Aran Labrijn Amsterdam 518e 10kmm 58:16 10,297 5:49 770 233 Linda Gererinic Amsterdam 122e 10kmv 58:20 10,286 5:50 771 942 Tjomme de Graas Amsterdam 519e 10kmm 58:21 10,283 5:50 772 231 Yvonne van Stek Amsterdam 123e 10kmv 58:21 10,283 5:50 773 947 Hans Neuhaus Amsterdam 520e 10kmm 58:22 10,280 5:50 774 29 Veenhof Amsterdam 521e 10kmm 58:23 10,277 5:50 775 9999 startnummer niet bekend 522e 10kmm 58:26 10,268 5:50 776 9999 startnummer niet bekend 523e 10kmm 58:26 10,268 5:50 777 580 R.S.van Aalst Amsterdam 524e 10kmm 58:29 10,259 5:50 778 312 Margo van Baal Naarden 124e 10kmv 58:31 10,253 5:51 779 272 Charlotte Fellinger Weesp 125e 10kmv 58:38 10,233 5:51 780 313 Samantha Majoor Bussem 126e 10kmv 58:39 10,230 5:51 781 196 Janneke Marbus Amsterdam 127e 10kmv 58:40 10,227 5:52 782 674 Ven Amstelveen 525e 10kmm 58:42 10,221 5:52 783 556 Eric Sol Amstelveen 526e 10kmm 58:44 10,216 5:52 784 5689 P. Briet Almere 1e 10emv 58:44 16,355 3:40 785 240 Toonen Amsterdam 128e 10kmv 58:46 10,210 5:52 786 3551 Maaike Stam Monnickendam 22e 10wvv 58:48 10,204 5:52 787 176 Ellen Strikkers Amstelveen 129e 10kmv 58:48 10,204 5:52 788 594 W. Jonker Amsterdam 527e 10kmm 58:51 10,195 5:53 789 724 Hulleman Derk Amsterdam 528e 10kmm 58:52 10,193 5:53 790 218 Marianne Robert Amsterdam 130e 10kmv 58:54 10,187 5:53 791 6011 Titus Verhagen Den Haag 65e 10wmv 58:56 10,181 5:53 792 379 Heidi van Gastel Hoofddorp 1965 131e 10kmv 58:56 10,181 5:53 793 220 Saury Sprenger Amsterdam 132e 10kmv 58:57 10,178 5:53 794 756 F. Singels Almere 529e 10kmm 58:59 10,172 5:53 795 215 Joke Arends Amsterdam 133e 10kmv 59:02 10,164 5:54 796 489 Eric van Schaick Vleuten 530e 10kmm 59:03 10,161 5:54 797 882 Root K Amstelveen 531e 10kmm 59:04 10,158 5:54 798 9999 startnummer niet bekend 532e 10kmm 59:05 10,155 5:54 799 262 C Wassenaar Leiden 134e 10kmv 59:05 10,155 5:54 800 745 Ger de Haan Amstelveen 533e 10kmm 59:13 10,132 5:55 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 17 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 801 851 Marco Schreutelkamp 534e 10kmm 59:15 10,127 5:55 802 292 Muguette Brons Almere 135e 10kmv 59:16 10,124 5:55 803 667 P. Landman Badhoevedorp 535e 10kmm 59:16 10,124 5:55 804 201 Marjo Dierx Abcoude 136e 10kmv 59:17 10,121 5:55 805 196 Janneke Marbus Amsterdam 137e 10kmv 59:17 10,121 5:55 806 766 Rob Bemer Amsterdam 536e 10kmm 59:18 10,118 5:55 807 187 Merel van Dorp Amsterdam 138e 10kmv 59:19 10,115 5:55 808 211 Noortje Antonius Amsterdam 139e 10kmv 59:22 10,107 5:56 809 174 Karin van Dijk Diemen 140e 10kmv 59:26 10,095 5:56 810 300 M vd Pol Driebergen 141e 10kmv 59:43 10,047 5:58 811 922 Rob Vermeulen Amstelveen 537e 10kmm 59:45 10,042 5:58 812 164 Astrid Claassens Amsterdam 142e 10kmv 59:45 10,042 5:58 813 778 F. Hooghiemstra Amstelveen 538e 10kmm 59:45 10,042 5:58 814 919 Jonathan Gel 539e 10kmm 59:47 10,036 5:58 815 498 Jeroen Floris Amsterdam 540e 10kmm 59:49 10,031 5:58 816 593 CAA Sijrands Amsterdam 541e 10kmm 59:50 10,028 5:59 817 502 Dorreboom J Amsterdam 542e 10kmm 59:54 10,017 5:59 818 439 Ronald Cohen Amsterdam 1936 543e 10kmm 59:55 10,014 5:59 819 515 F. Laarhoven Purmerend 544e 10kmm 59:58 10,006 5:59 820 130 H.C. de Jong Amsterdam 143e 10kmv 59:59 10,003 5:59 821 967 R. Steenvoorden Amsterdam 545e 10kmm 1:00:01 9,997 6:00 822 631 Bloemhard Eugene Amstelveen 546e 10kmm 1:00:03 9,992 6:00 823 219 Lida Mattie Ouder Wetering 144e 10kmv 1:00:04 9,989 6:00 824 275 Henny van Limborgh Badhoevedorp 145e 10kmv 1:00:07 9,981 6:00 825 5050 Jos Zuijderwijk Amsterdam 66e 10wmv 1:00:12 9,967 6:01 826 378 Mary van der Werf Amstelveen 1959 146e 10kmv 1:00:15 9,959 6:01 827 147 Donna Driver Amsterdam 147e 10kmv 1:00:16 9,956 6:01 828 316 Ruth Rozendaal Amsterdam 148e 10kmv 1:00:16 9,956 6:01 829 687 A. van Broeckhuysen Amsterdam 547e 10kmm 1:00:17 9,953 6:01 830 747 Ben Oquist Amsterdam 548e 10kmm 1:00:18 9,950 6:01 831 682 Schaap Amsterdam 549e 10kmm 1:00:20 9,945 6:02 832 818 Tony mcLaughlin Amsterdam 550e 10kmm 1:00:21 9,942 6:02 833 878 J.E. van Rossem Amsterdam 551e 10kmm 1:00:24 9,934 6:02 834 686 N. Schaap Amsterdam 552e 10kmm 1:00:24 9,934 6:02 835 684 D.J. Bakker Amsterdam 553e 10kmm 1:00:24 9,934 6:02 836 287 E.Wessink Middelie 149e 10kmv 1:00:24 9,934 6:02 837 3555 Mieke Bregman Amsterdam 23e 10wvv 1:00:25 9,931 6:02 838 254 Alda van der Veen Soesterberg 150e 10kmv 1:00:25 9,931 6:02 839 712 D. v Beuninen Weesp 554e 10kmm 1:00:27 9,926 6:02 840 877 L.Knol Amsterdam 555e 10kmm 1:00:29 9,920 6:02 841 220 Saury Sprenger Amsterdam 151e 10kmv 1:00:31 9,915 6:03 842 285 Carry Voorn Hilversum 152e 10kmv 1:00:31 9,915 6:03 843 644 E. Dekker Alkmaar 556e 10kmm 1:00:32 9,912 6:03 844 582 Simon Dirkse Leimuiden 557e 10kmm 1:00:34 9,906 6:03 845 168 Ariette Uiterwaal Amsterdam 153e 10kmv 1:00:37 9,898 6:03 846 283 J. Dijksman Hillegom 154e 10kmv 1:00:38 9,896 6:03 847 260 M Langedijk Amsterdam 155e 10kmv 1:00:41 9,887 6:04 848 781 Maarten Langen Amstelveen 558e 10kmm 1:00:43 9,882 6:04 849 900 Kumiko Tasaki Amsterdam 559e 10kmm 1:00:45 9,877 6:04 850 335 Johanna Noordzij Haarlem 1962 156e 10kmv 1:00:47 9,871 6:04 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 18 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 851 236 Chris Vriens Diemen 157e 10kmv 1:00:48 9,868 6:04 852 230 Tineke Roest Amsterdam 158e 10kmv 1:00:50 9,863 6:05 853 694 Turien Amstelveen 560e 10kmm 1:00:53 9,855 6:05 854 221 Gabrie Smits Heemskerk 159e 10kmv 1:00:54 9,852 6:05 855 222 Brigitte Tacx Amstelveen 160e 10kmv 1:00:56 9,847 6:05 856 872 E. Schreutelkamp Landsmeer 561e 10kmm 1:00:57 9,844 6:05 857 588 M.H. Kppen Amsterdam 562e 10kmm 1:00:59 9,839 6:05 858 546 De Ridder Zaandam 563e 10kmm 1:01:00 9,836 6:06 859 23 Johan Koopstra Amstelveen 564e 10kmm 1:01:02 9,831 6:06 860 216 Nicola Davies Amsterdam 161e 10kmv 1:01:02 9,831 6:06 861 4531 C. v.d. Pol Hoofddorp 67e 10wmv 1:01:03 9,828 6:06 862 115 Yvonne v.d. Veelun Amstelveen 162e 10kmv 1:01:04 9,825 6:06 863 363 Elize Brijder Amsterdam 1955 163e 10kmv 1:01:05 9,823 6:06 864 304 Gerrie Bouwman Amsterdam 164e 10kmv 1:01:05 9,823 6:06 865 928 Jos Bisschop Maarssen 565e 10kmm 1:01:06 9,820 6:06 866 314 Kiewiek Ouderkerk ad Amstel 165e 10kmv 1:01:08 9,815 6:06 867 265 Lonneke van Genugten Amsterdam 166e 10kmv 1:01:08 9,815 6:06 868 264 Marlijn Lelieveld Amsterdam 167e 10kmv 1:01:09 9,812 6:06 869 320 Patricia de Groot Amsterdam 168e 10kmv 1:01:10 9,809 6:07 870 352 Saskia Link Purmerend 1970 169e 10kmv 1:01:12 9,804 6:07 871 123 Ida Rijnbeek 170e 10kmv 1:01:12 9,804 6:07 872 1000 Baltes Amstelveen 566e 10kmm 1:01:14 9,799 6:07 873 871 Roland Pannekoek Spaarndam 567e 10kmm 1:01:16 9,793 6:07 874 698 Darryl Lock Amsterdam 568e 10kmm 1:01:17 9,791 6:07 875 654 P. van Kleef Amsterdam 569e 10kmm 1:01:20 9,783 6:08 876 253 Hilary Hefner Amsterdam 171e 10kmv 1:01:21 9,780 6:08 877 252 Paula Reeves Amsterdam 172e 10kmv 1:01:22 9,777 6:08 878 319 Titske Kooistra Amsterdam 173e 10kmv 1:01:23 9,775 6:08 879 937 J Beunderman Amsterdam 570e 10kmm 1:01:24 9,772 6:08 880 234 Rochelle Roddick Amsterdam 174e 10kmv 1:01:24 9,772 6:08 881 328 Monique van der Plas Almere 1960 175e 10kmv 1:01:25 9,769 6:08 882 274 Carla Butter Amsterdam 176e 10kmv 1:01:26 9,767 6:08 883 477 Jeroen Meliëzer Almere 1961 571e 10kmm 1:01:27 9,764 6:08 884 241 J. Keizer Amsterdam 177e 10kmv 1:01:27 9,764 6:08 885 151 I. Keizer Amsterdam 178e 10kmv 1:01:29 9,759 6:08 886 113 Charissa Oey Amsterdam 179e 10kmv 1:01:29 9,759 6:08 887 112 Nadia Oey Amsterdam 180e 10kmv 1:01:32 9,751 6:09 888 286 Ada van Woerkom-Hagen Hilversum 181e 10kmv 1:01:33 9,748 6:09 889 913 T.v.Leeuwen Amstelveen 572e 10kmm 1:01:34 9,746 6:09 890 289 Leonie Berkenvelder Amsterdam 182e 10kmv 1:01:34 9,746 6:09 891 152 Louise Castricum 183e 10kmv 1:01:35 9,743 6:09 892 927 Tom Mulder Amsterdam 573e 10kmm 1:01:35 9,743 6:09 893 411 Bob Bruining Amsterdam 1968 574e 10kmm 1:01:36 9,740 6:09 894 398 Marja Baas Muiderberg 1962 184e 10kmv 1:01:36 9,740 6:09 895 150 Annekatrien den Engelsen Amsterdam 185e 10kmv 1:01:36 9,740 6:09 896 343 Erna van der Heiden Baarn 1964 186e 10kmv 1:01:38 9,735 6:09 897 6 Cor Straathof Kudelstaart 575e 10kmm 1:01:38 9,735 6:09 898 6014 G. v.d. Steeg Aalsmeer 68e 10wmv 1:01:40 9,730 6:10 899 295 Sander Ziessen Huizen 187e 10kmv 1:01:41 9,727 6:10 900 455 Jules de Vet Amsterdam 1959 576e 10kmm 1:01:42 9,724 6:10 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 19 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 901 448 Bart Lauret Almere 1956 577e 10kmm 1:01:44 9,719 6:10 902 251 B Muller Almere 188e 10kmv 1:01:46 9,714 6:10 903 133 B. Suringar Amsterdam 189e 10kmv 1:01:47 9,711 6:10 904 249 v.d. Valk Almere 190e 10kmv 1:01:48 9,709 6:10 905 325 Sabine Brouwer Amstelveen 191e 10kmv 1:01:52 9,698 6:11 906 141 C. Barendsen Amsterdam 192e 10kmv 1:01:53 9,696 6:11 907 590 Harry Kuiper Amsterdam 578e 10kmm 1:01:54 9,693 6:11 908 364 AJ van der Horst De Hoef 1980 193e 10kmv 1:01:54 9,693 6:11 909 600 C. Bley Hoofddorp 579e 10kmm 1:01:55 9,690 6:11 910 228 Yvonne Wegert Almere 194e 10kmv 1:01:56 9,688 6:11 911 217 Cecilia Goin Amsterdam 195e 10kmv 1:02:02 9,672 6:12 912 614 Joseph van Appia Amsterdam 580e 10kmm 1:02:02 9,672 6:12 913 288 Truus Verboom Amsterdam 196e 10kmv 1:02:02 9,672 6:12 914 791 Jeroen A Geurtsen Ouderkerk d Amstel 581e 10kmm 1:02:03 9,670 6:12 915 120 van Doesburg Amsterdam 197e 10kmv 1:02:04 9,667 6:12 916 783 Hielke Eijtinger Ouderkerk ad Amstel 582e 10kmm 1:02:05 9,664 6:12 917 250 Marije Roestenburg Amsterdam 198e 10kmv 1:02:07 9,659 6:12 918 360 Jessica Lambers Hilversum 1979 199e 10kmv 1:02:10 9,651 6:13 919 307 Jana Vervelde Amstelveen 200e 10kmv 1:02:11 9,649 6:13 920 603 B.v.Overmeeren Amsterdam 583e 10kmm 1:02:12 9,646 6:13 921 811 Veenhof Amsterdam 584e 10kmm 1:02:13 9,644 6:13 922 864 Rits Amstelveen 585e 10kmm 1:02:13 9,644 6:13 923 365 Eline van der Horst Mijdrecht 1984 201e 10kmv 1:02:14 9,641 6:13 924 145 Alice v.d. Laan Amsterdam 202e 10kmv 1:02:17 9,633 6:13 925 476 Jurgen van Uden Utrecht 1973 586e 10kmm 1:02:17 9,633 6:13 926 937 J Beunderman Amsterdam 587e 10kmm 1:02:17 9,633 6:13 927 332 Els Borra Almere 1948 203e 10kmv 1:02:20 9,626 6:14 928 670 H.M.J.van Bijlert Amstelveen 588e 10kmm 1:02:20 9,626 6:14 929 163 Lyonne Pols Diemen 204e 10kmv 1:02:25 9,613 6:14 930 796 AAD van Zon Diemen 589e 10kmm 1:02:28 9,605 6:14 931 228 Yvonne Wegert Almere 205e 10kmv 1:02:31 9,597 6:15 932 118 Annemarieke Talsma Renkum 206e 10kmv 1:02:32 9,595 6:15 933 626 Groen Rob Amsterdam 590e 10kmm 1:02:36 9,585 6:15 934 299 I K Mulenga Amsterdam 207e 10kmv 1:02:41 9,572 6:16 935 326 Sashia de Gier Landsmeer 208e 10kmv 1:02:42 9,569 6:16 936 1 F van der Laan Amstelveen 591e 10kmm 1:02:42 9,569 6:16 937 9999 startnummer niet bekend 592e 10kmm 1:02:43 9,567 6:16 938 361 Heske Hanson Utrecht 1969 209e 10kmv 1:02:43 9,567 6:16 939 277 l.J. Nieuwesteeg Amsterdam 210e 10kmv 1:02:44 9,564 6:16 940 820 Jan de Wit Amstelveen 593e 10kmm 1:02:45 9,562 6:16 941 318 Hanna Westbroek Amsterdam 211e 10kmv 1:02:47 9,557 6:16 942 212 Ellis Haring Amsterdam 212e 10kmv 1:02:50 9,549 6:17 943 333 Sandra Hirs Amsterdam 1969 213e 10kmv 1:02:57 9,531 6:17 944 782 Reve Burgering Amstelveen 594e 10kmm 1:02:58 9,529 6:17 945 632 Maarten Kuin Diemen 595e 10kmm 1:03:10 9,499 6:19 946 632 Maarten Kuin Diemen 596e 10kmm 1:03:13 9,491 6:19 947 177 Marien de Smit Amsterdam 214e 10kmv 1:03:13 9,491 6:19 948 61 Stephen op 't Veld Amsterdam 36e 10wm 1:03:16 9,484 6:19 949 391 Carla Fakkeldij Amsterdam 215e 10kmv 1:03:17 9,481 6:19 950 367 Mira Voorneveld Amsterdam 1972 216e 10kmv 1:03:18 9,479 6:19 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 20 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 951 143 Astrid Weijs Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 217e 10kmv 1:03:18 9,479 6:19 952 998 Fred Roos Muiderberg 597e 10kmm 1:03:19 9,476 6:19 953 279 van Dijk Dn Haag 218e 10kmv 1:03:20 9,474 6:20 954 713 Roest Bob Amsterdam 598e 10kmm 1:03:22 9,469 6:20 955 122 Waalewijn Naarden 219e 10kmv 1:03:23 9,466 6:20 956 317 Margot vd Wart Amstelveen 220e 10kmv 1:03:25 9,461 6:20 957 691 Ad Kuiper Diemen 599e 10kmm 1:03:28 9,454 6:20 958 237 C. de Meijeer Diemen 221e 10kmv 1:03:30 9,449 6:21 959 330 Greet Weij-Penne Amstelveen 1953 222e 10kmv 1:03:30 9,449 6:21 960 385 Carola van den Berg Amsterdam 1976 223e 10kmv 1:03:33 9,441 6:21 961 321 Ellen Bakker Amsterdam 224e 10kmv 1:03:33 9,441 6:21 962 384 Lara Regnault Amsterdam 1973 225e 10kmv 1:03:33 9,441 6:21 963 157 M. Totri Uithoorn 226e 10kmv 1:03:34 9,439 6:21 964 282 Ria Havenstrook Amsterdam 227e 10kmv 1:03:34 9,439 6:21 965 784 Jong M Y Amsterdam 600e 10kmm 1:03:37 9,431 6:21 966 956 Verhoeven Amsterdam 601e 10kmm 1:03:37 9,431 6:21 967 132 de Groot Amsterdam 228e 10kmv 1:03:52 9,395 6:23 968 156 L. Klaasen Diemen 229e 10kmv 1:03:53 9,392 6:23 969 640 Donald Pimble Amsterdam 602e 10kmm 1:03:54 9,390 6:23 970 281 Monique van Duivenbode Badhoevedorp 230e 10kmv 1:03:56 9,385 6:23 971 172 J. van Dijk Diemen 231e 10kmv 1:03:59 9,377 6:23 972 208 F.F. Heering Amsterdam 232e 10kmv 1:04:00 9,375 6:24 973 930 Falet Maarssen 603e 10kmm 1:04:01 9,373 6:24 974 977 M. van Wijck Amstelveen 604e 10kmm 1:04:13 9,343 6:25 975 190 Berkhoff Amsterdam 233e 10kmv 1:04:24 9,317 6:26 976 737 Link Johan Almere 605e 10kmm 1:04:25 9,314 6:26 977 290 P de Boer Amsterdam 234e 10kmv 1:04:26 9,312 6:26 978 976 Michiel Prinsen Geerligs Amsterdam 606e 10kmm 1:04:35 9,290 6:27 979 816 vn Roemburg Johan Dronten 607e 10kmm 1:04:43 9,271 6:28 980 193 S. Altzei Amstelveen 235e 10kmv 1:04:44 9,269 6:28 981 207 Wendy van de Heuvel Amstelveen 236e 10kmv 1:04:49 9,257 6:28 982 303 Esther Weeber Haarlem 237e 10kmv 1:04:49 9,257 6:28 983 162 Madeleine de Vetten Amsterdam 238e 10kmv 1:04:50 9,254 6:29 984 294 Judith Heijen Huizen 239e 10kmv 1:04:53 9,247 6:29 985 125 Rianne Stam De Hoef 240e 10kmv 1:04:58 9,236 6:29 986 997 Ben van Scheppingen De Hoef 608e 10kmm 1:05:03 9,224 6:30 987 138 Trees Lugtigheid Amsterdam 241e 10kmv 1:05:03 9,224 6:30 988 896 Theo Verkaik Diemen 609e 10kmm 1:05:23 9,177 6:32 989 185 C. Menting Amsterdam 242e 10kmv 1:05:23 9,177 6:32 990 239 Cindy Drischmann Diemen 243e 10kmv 1:05:26 9,170 6:32 991 181 Linda de Jong Amsterdam 244e 10kmv 1:05:29 9,163 6:32 992 167 Michelle van Beusichem Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 245e 10kmv 1:05:38 9,142 6:33 993 179 Carola ter Braak Amsterdam 246e 10kmv 1:05:41 9,135 6:34 994 536 E. Fritzsche Bussum 610e 10kmm 1:05:45 9,125 6:34 995 306 Carla Beertsen Grootebroek 247e 10kmv 1:05:48 9,119 6:34 996 166 Cleo Hoetmer Amsterdam 248e 10kmv 1:05:51 9,112 6:35 997 832 Tjidde Boringa Amstelveen 611e 10kmm 1:05:52 9,109 6:35 998 142 Paulien van Gijn Amsterdam 249e 10kmv 1:05:53 9,107 6:35 999 545 A.M. Kadev Zaandam 612e 10kmm 1:06:28 9,027 6:38 1000 171 Ann Berlips Amsterdam 250e 10kmv 1:06:34 9,014 6:39 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 21 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1001 173 Everts Amsterdam 251e 10kmv 1:06:38 9,005 6:39 1002 154 Liesbeth Koqsal Amsterdam 252e 10kmv 1:06:39 9,002 6:39 1003 155 Martijn vd Veen Amsterdam 253e 10kmv 1:06:40 9,000 6:40 1004 331 Annie de Vries Almere 1934 254e 10kmv 1:06:41 8,998 6:40 1005 178 Sandra Schuit Amstelveen 255e 10kmv 1:06:42 8,996 6:40 1006 642 Andre Koek Amsterdam 613e 10kmm 1:06:42 8,996 6:40 1007 848 Marcel Meijer Amstelveen 614e 10kmm 1:06:43 8,993 6:40 1008 180 Sylva Kampman Amstelveen 256e 10kmv 1:06:44 8,991 6:40 1009 108 Wilma Griffioen Amstelveen 257e 10kmv 1:06:44 8,991 6:40 1010 246 Ingrid Helsloot Amstelveen 258e 10kmv 1:06:45 8,989 6:40 1011 5665 Sandra van Hellemond Amsterdam 1968 2e 10emv 1:06:46 14,387 4:10 1012 323 Jenny van Schaick Vleuten 259e 10kmv 1:06:47 8,984 6:40 1013 540 Tom Beertsen Grootbroek 615e 10kmm 1:07:20 8,911 6:44 1014 116 Christa v. Dusschoten Amsterdam 260e 10kmv 1:07:21 8,909 6:44 1015 103 Lena Brouwer Amsterdam 261e 10kmv 1:07:24 8,902 6:44 1016 445 Fred von Kriegenbergh Amsterdam 1953 616e 10kmm 1:07:39 8,869 6:45 1017 573 A. groen Amsterdam 617e 10kmm 1:07:44 8,858 6:46 1018 354 Maureen Mens Amsterdam 1960 262e 10kmv 1:07:44 8,858 6:46 1019 649 Albert Witteveen Amsterdam 618e 10kmm 1:07:49 8,847 6:46 1020 159 Ypma Amstelveen 263e 10kmv 1:07:50 8,845 6:47 1021 875 Jan van Dillewijn Aalsmeer 619e 10kmm 1:07:53 8,839 6:47 1022 144 Jessica Kijsser Amsterdam 264e 10kmv 1:07:54 8,837 6:47 1023 302 J F Hartog Amsterdam 265e 10kmv 1:08:02 8,819 6:48 1024 128 C. Harmsen vd Vliet Amsterdam 266e 10kmv 1:08:09 8,804 6:48 1025 334 Jolande van Laarhoven Nieuwegein 1963 267e 10kmv 1:08:10 8,802 6:49 1026 9999 startnummer niet bekend 620e 10kmm 1:08:20 8,780 6:50 1027 732 Wegert R Almere 621e 10kmm 1:08:36 8,746 6:51 1028 551 G. Weima Diemen 622e 10kmm 1:08:40 8,738 6:52 1029 296 van Eunen Amsterdam 268e 10kmv 1:08:54 8,708 6:53 1030 136 Marin Dijkman Amsterdam 269e 10kmv 1:08:57 8,702 6:53 1031 9999 startnummer niet bekend 623e 10kmm 1:09:02 8,691 6:54 1032 910 Edwin Barentsen Amstelveen 624e 10kmm 1:09:02 8,691 6:54 1033 117 Danielle Barentsen Amstelveen 270e 10kmv 1:09:10 8,675 6:55 1034 719 Hemelrijk Amsterdam 625e 10kmm 1:09:11 8,673 6:55 1035 717 N.B. de Bel Amsterdam 626e 10kmm 1:09:44 8,604 6:58 1036 390 Chantal Smit Amsterdam 1972 271e 10kmv 1:09:44 8,604 6:58 1037 280 S. Binda Amsterdam 272e 10kmv 1:09:55 8,582 6:59 1038 405 Rob Lauret Huizen 1963 627e 10kmm 1:10:18 8,535 7:01 1039 26 Rene Klok Ouderker ad Amstel 628e 10kmm 1:11:22 8,407 7:08 1040 158 Linda van Zijl Amstelveen 273e 10kmv 1:11:24 8,403 7:08 1041 3537 Annnie van Rossum Vianen 24e 10wvv 1:12:12 8,310 7:13 1042 350 Anne-Kathrin Langenkamp Amsterdam 1968 274e 10kmv 1:12:15 8,304 7:13 1043 153 Debby van Doorn Amstelveen 275e 10kmv 1:12:21 8,293 7:14 1044 269 Pamela Koch-Twigg Amsterdam 276e 10kmv 1:12:41 8,255 7:16 1045 885 Johan Kwa Amstelveen 629e 10kmm 1:13:22 8,178 7:20 1046 9999 startnummer niet bekend 630e 10kmm 1:13:46 8,134 7:22 1047 127 Thanita Samrta Amsterdam 277e 10kmv 1:14:35 8,045 7:27 1048 9999 startnummer niet bekend 631e 10kmm 1:15:22 7,961 7:32 1049 895 Hans Korbijn Amstelveen 632e 10kmm 1:16:03 7,890 7:36 1050 9999 startnummer niet bekend 633e 10kmm 1:16:19 7,862 7:37 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
25E SCHIEDON MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - WEDSTRIJD 12-07-2004 21:34 Pag: 22 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1051 203 Lina Elsnerus Amsterdam 278e 10kmv 1:18:21 7,658 7:50 1052 255 Barbara de Reijke Amsterdam 279e 10kmv 1:20:09 7,486 8:00 1053 9999 startnummer niet bekend 634e 10kmm 1:20:48 7,426 8:04 1054 843 Kees Vermeulen Amsterdam 635e 10kmm 1:20:50 7,423 8:05 1055 9999 startnummer niet bekend 636e 10kmm 1:20:58 7,410 8:05 1056 9999 startnummer niet bekend 637e 10kmm 1:38:44 6,077 9:52 Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran