MIDZOMERNACHTCROSS, AV STARTBAAN, AMSTELVEEN, 20-06-2003 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10km recreatie

Plts stnr Naam Plaats cat.plts cat tijd
1 653 Jelte Kuijs Amsterdam 1e man 34:45:00
2 752 George MacFarlane Amsterdam 2e man 34:54:00
3 550 Babou Dood Landsmeer 3e man 36:16:00
4 561 Oscar Smit Amsterdam 4e man 36:55:00
5 552 Camiel Boxma Amsterdam 5e man 37:27:00
6 406 Gerben Tewes Almere 6e man 37:29:00
7 666 W. van Dieren Amsterdam 7e man 37:30:00
8 5771 R. Weerlaag Nieuwkoop 37:51:00
9 457 Sicco Roukema Odijk 8e man 38:31:00
10 509 Hans Simons Almere 9e man 38:49:00
11 556 Menno Dobber Amstelveen 10e man 38:54:00
11 564 Kleibrink Nieuwveen 10e man 39:12:00
12 403 Arno Kemner Amsterdam 11e man 39:16:00
13 814 Ton vd Aar Duivendrecht 12e man 39:24:00
14 566 Johan Koolhaas Amstelveen 13e man 39:28:00
15 521 Robert Vis Almere 14e man 39:32:00
16 473 Rob de Vries Baambrugge 15e man 39:34:00
17 705 Jerry Bouterse Amstelveen 16e man 39:39:00
18 208 Marianne Suykerbuyk Diemen 1e vrouw 39:54:00
19 519 Evert van Voskuilen Amsterdam 17e man 39:54:00
20 458 Peters Amsterdam 18e man 40:02:00
21 546 Coen de Jong Naarden 19e man 40:22:00
22 380 Claudette Petley Amsterdam 2e vrouw 40:24:00
23 654 Carl van der Laan Wilnis 20e man 40:26:00
24 636 Kempkes Amsterdam 21e man 40:45:00
25 647 Roeland Bosch Amsterdam 22e man 40:59:00
26 795 Eric Verkaik Almere 23e man 41:20:00
26 775 H.N. van Lare Amsterdam 23e man 41:20:00
27 437 Frank Jegers Hoofddorp 24e man 41:21:00
28 828 Adrie Tap Amstelveen 25e man 41:31:00
29 851 Michel Siemons Amstelveen 26e man 41:34:00
30 684 Sigmar Kock Amsterdam 27e man 41:39:00
31 547 Rutger Kerstens Amsterdam 28e man 41:42:00
32 811 Mark Vlaman Kockengen 29e man 41:47:00
33 826 Hermie Tap Mijdrecht 30e man 41:58:00
34 545 Peter van Leeuwen Nieuwkoop 31e man 41:59:00
35 586 Michael Lohscheller Amsterdam 32e man 42:08:00
36 617 E. Niewind Almere 33e man 42:10:00
37 411 Joost van Stralen Amstelveen 35e man 42:11:00
38 554 Sybren Ydemer Amsterdam 34e man 42:11:00
39 470 Patrick Moes Amsterdam 36e man 42:13:00
40 544 Niels Balvert Nieuwkoop 37e man 42:15:00
41 759 Rolf vd Meerken Amsterdam 38e man 42:16:00
42 660 A. vd Brink Almere 39e man 42:18:00
43 495 Jan Aland Almere 40e man 42:19:00
44 661 Hafkeuschen Almere 41e man 42:21:00
45 626 Rick Verbree Amsterdam 42e man 42:26:00
46 777 Koonen Amstelveen 43e man 42:28:00
47 652 J. Luyben Nieuwkoop 44e man 42:37:00
48 501 Paul Brouws Almere 45e man 42:43:00
49 685 John Rous Amsterdam 46e man 42:54:00
50 426 Sander Maas Haarlem 47e man 42:55:00
51 534 Marcel Leliveld Mijdrecht 48e man 42:57:00
52 637 N. A. Stokkermans Uithoorn 49e man 43:00:00
53 833 G. Burggraat Amsterdam 50e man 43:02:00
54 639 Aladdin Vural Badhoevedorp 51e man 43:03:00
55 421 Richard Hoekman Amstelveen 52e man 43:05:00
56 630 Victor Abascal Amsterdam 53e man 43:08:00
57 744 Willem de Groot Nieuw Vennep 54e man 43:11:00
58 171 Pauline Nierop Amsterdam 3e vrouw 43:12:00
59 658 R. van Voorthuysen Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 55e man 43:12:00
60 836 Roel Amsterdam 56e man 43:13:00
61 407 Guy Kerstens Amterdam 57e man 43:22:00
62 727 Dennis Huisman Zaandam 58e man 43:23:00
63 696 Vincent Keesmaat Amsterdam 59e man 43:25:00
64 428 Stuart Boardman Amsterdam 60e man 43:32:00
65 825 A.M. Huisman Amsterdam 61e man 43:36:00
66 858 Groenenboom Amsterdam 62e man 43:44:00
67 808 Remco Dijkstra Almere 63e man 43:46:00
68 735 L. Sijbes Weesp 64e man 43:47:00
69 762 Sven Spruijt Voorburg 65e man 43:48:00
70 533 R. Groenewoud Badhoevedorp 66e man 43:50:00
71 559 Tom de Koning De Kwakel 67e man 43:50:00
72 496 Alex van Uden Almere 68e man 43:53:00
73 2515 Onbekend 43:54:00
74 655 Reinier Mathijsen Utrecht 69e man 43:57:00
75 447 Gerard Driessen Almere-stad 70e man 43:59:00
76 831 Verschoor Amstelveen 71e man 44:00:00
77 815 M. vd Aar Driemond 72e man 44:02:00
78 706 Robin Kieft Amsterdam 73e man 44:04:00
79 610 René Italiaander Amstelveen 74e man 44:05:00
80 562 Gert van Weert Amsterdam 75e man 44:08:00
81 590 MacIntosh Amsterdam 76e man 44:08:00
82 691 Harm Plasmans Amsterdam 77e man 44:11:00
83 675 J. Koning 78e man 44:21:00
84 569 Spil Deventer 79e man 44:26:00
85 704 Huub Jansen Mijdrecht 80e man 44:30:00
86 510 Frank A. van Bezooijen Almere 81e man 44:31:00
87 497 Tom van Wijk Almere 82e man 44:34:00
88 764 P. v.d. Linden Bennebroek 83e man 44:49:00
89 467 Mike Leek Heerhugowaard 84e man 44:50:00
90 462 Tom van Onna Duivendrecht 85e man 44:52:00
91 669 Sicco Dijkstra Leiderdorp 86e man 44:57:00
92 266 Anja van 't Schip Amsterdam 4e vrouw 45:01:00
93 765 John v/d Aart Bennebroek 87e man 45:06:00
94 451 B Paehlig Amsterdam 88e man 45:13:00
95 824 Marko Hulshof Heemskerk 89e man 45:15:00
96 410 Jean-Jacques Georges Amsterdam 90e man 45:16:00
97 539 Walter Ritmeijer Amsterdam 91e man 45:22:00
98 618 R. J. Francis Almere 92e man 45:29:00
99 551 Xander Sneek Amsterdam 93e man 45:31:00
100 471 Dirk-Jan Bakker Amsterdam 94e man 45:40:00
101 490 Robbert Jan Boonstra Nieuwkoop 95e man 45:41:00
102 646 Ger Foederen Amstelveen 96e man 45:42:00
103 540 van Beusekom Waverveen 97e man 45:44:00
104 184 Raimondi Amsterdam 5e vrouw 45:45:00
105 609 Oscar Gonzalez Amsterdam 98e man 45:46:00
106 667 Ron Kerbus Amsterdam 99e man 45:47:00
107 608 Simon Vellinga Amsterdam 100e man 45:49:00
108 486 M. W. de Leuw Amsterdam 101e man 45:50:00
109 697 Sander Gerristen Amstelveen 102e man 45:51:00
110 681 Mathijs Boonstra Amsterdam 103e man 45:53:00
111 526 Erik Evers Ouderkerk a/d Amst 104e man 45:54:00
112 603 Johnny Vonk Amsterdam 105e man 46:02:00
113 474 Schaap Amsterdam 106e man 46:12:00
114 412 Koen Hesselink Haarlem 107e man 46:14:00
115 512 Lieven van Wieringen Amsterdam 108e man 46:19:00
116 494 René Louman Almere 110e man 46:21:00
117 591 Ruis Helmond 109e man 46:21:00
118 500 Mrc van Katwijk Alphen a/d Rijn 111e man 46:23:00
119 555 Jasper Luijs Amsterdam 112e man 46:23:00
120 558 Ronald Luihart Uithoorn 113e man 46:27:00
121 317 Sabine Vermeulen Almere 6e vrouw 46:28:00
122 592 Harald Overbeek Lelystad 114e man 46:30:00
123 857 Onbekend 46:30:00
124 576 Danny de Vijlder Amsterdam 115e man 46:36:00
125 415 Marc van Zijl Amsterdam 116e man 46:39:00
126 715 Vleer Diemen 117e man 46:41:00
127 702 Rob Fiddelaar Zaandam 118e man 46:42:00
128 487 Brry Koenders Amsterdam 119e man 46:44:00
129 482 Henk van Dijk Amsterdam 120e man 46:46:00
130 605 Menno Faber Enkhuizen 121e man 46:46:00
131 518 Hans Goebertus Amsterdam 122e man 46:48:00
132 557 S. A. Pot Amstelveen 123e man 46:50:00
133 358 Kitty Meyburg Hoofddorp 7e vrouw 46:51:00
134 796 Sjaak Smit Amsterdam 124e man 46:54:00
135 979 Onbekend 46:54:00
136 443 Migaël Claassen Amsterdam 126e man 46:56:00
137 583 John Bakker Amsterdam 125e man 46:56:00
138 651 J. Koningen Zwaag 127e man 47:00:00
139 650 R. Vlaanderen Amsterdam 128e man 47:01:00
140 253 Elisabeth v/d Berg Uithoorn 8e vrouw 47:02:00
141 841 René van Treeck Amsterdam 129e man 47:04:00
142 665 Vincent de Zeeuw Leiderdorp 131e man 47:08:00
143 773 Stephan Lausensse Amsterdam 130e man 47:08:00
144 807 John de Die Amsterdam 132e man 47:12:00
145 763 R. Bijenveld Amstelveen 133e man 47:16:00
146 530 Rob Kruijer Amsterdam 134e man 47:17:00
147 672 Frank Aalten Soest 135e man 47:19:00
148 659 M. van Oosterhout Houten 137e man 47:20:00
149 731 Ben van Arum Amsterdam 136e man 47:20:00
150 732 Jeroen vd Schaaf Amsterdam 138e man 47:22:00
151 853 Nassenstein Amsterdam 139e man 47:23:00
152 553 Leo de Sonneville Amstelveen 140e man 47:24:00
153 260 Caroline van Weerdenburg Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 9e vrouw 47:30:00
154 757 Jaap den Hartog lmere 141e man 47:42:00
155 834 Karel vd Horst Badhoevedorp 142e man 47:43:00
156 241 Sanne Amsterdam 10e vrouw 47:45:00
157 756 Remco Elenbaas Mijdrecht 143e man 47:45:00
158 582 Frank Bakker Duivendrecht 144e man 47:46:00
159 528 R. Steenvoorden Amsterdam 145e man 47:47:00
160 790 Onno de Boer Amsterdam 146e man 47:48:00
161 846 D. Bergkamp Heemskerk 147e man 47:49:00
162 565 Kouwenberg Amsterdam 148e man 47:50:00
163 640 Pieter Sibbing Breukelen 149e man 47:54:00
164 686 H. Neuhaus Amsterdam 150e man 47:55:00
165 320 Monica Kwakkelstein Amsterdam 11e vrouw 47:59:00
166 587 Joop van denBrink Amsterdam 151e man 48:00:00
167 671 Chrsi vd Kamp Hilversum 152e man 48:01:00
168 748 Wim Roozendaal Amstelveen 153e man 48:05:00
169 483 Peter Kamerling Amsterdam 154e man 48:07:00
170 469 P. Baransconi Almere 155e man 48:09:00
171 813 F. Arts Uithoorn 156e man 48:10:00
172 602 Ron Blom Purmerend 157e man 48:11:00
173 840 T. van Treeck Amsterdam 158e man 48:11:00
174 827 H.G. Kappel Amsterdam 159e man 48:17:00
175 721 Jos Deen Landsmeer 160e man 48:23:00
176 414 Luuk Visscher Almere 161e man 48:26:00
177 368 Debbie de Wit Hoofddorp 12e vrouw 48:29:00
178 308 Trijntje Israëls Abcoude 13e vrouw 48:37:00
179 507 Kees Tump Abcoude 162e man 48:38:00
180 695 Nick Cohn Amsterdam 163e man 48:39:00
181 319 Anita van der Laan Wilnis 14e vrouw 48:41:00
182 563 De Kuyer Zevenhoven 164e man 48:41:00
183 401 Alexander Goutbeek Amstelveen 166e man 48:43:00
184 699 Adri Deykers Amsterdam 165e man 48:43:00
185 662 V. Heure Bussum 167e man 48:45:00
186 529 Derk Hulleman Amsterdam 168e man 48:47:00
187 247 Wyn Amsterdam 15e vrouw 48:49:00
188 339 Maja Groothuis Amstelveen 16e vrouw 48:50:00
189 336 Sara Goudsmit Amsterdam 17e vrouw 48:51:00
190 843 Jerry Tukker Loenen a/d Vecht 169e man 48:52:00
191 674 Gerry Davidse Amsterdam 170e man 48:55:00
192 429 Paul van Rutten Uithoorn 171e man 48:58:00
193 527 G. Kleyn Almere 172e man 48:58:00
194 723 W. Debels Alphen a/d Rijn 173e man 49:00:00
195 713 N. Laan Amsterdam 174e man 49:01:00
196 724 André vd Veen 175e man 49:03:00
197 806 P. Stok Amstelveen 176e man 49:05:00
198 295 Jenny van der oorn Amsterdam 18e vrouw 49:06:00
199 701 Nico Hogenes Amstelveen 177e man 49:07:00
200 643 Jan Rietveld Amsterdam 178e man 49:09:00
201 385 Franciska Zech Amsterdam 19e vrouw 49:11:00
202 770 Reestman Diemen 179e man 49:13:00
203 511 Guus van Honschooten Diemen 180e man 49:14:00
204 499 B. Mulder Amstelveen 182e man 49:15:00
205 538 Ivo Ritmeijer Leiden 181e man 49:15:00
206 302 Karin Wokenne Soest 20e vrouw 49:18:00
207 222 Esther Locher Amsterdam 21e vrouw 49:19:00
208 517 Frank Lavell Amsterdam 183e man 49:21:00
209 703 P. E. Hansen Woubrugge 184e man 49:22:00
210 581 D. Peters Amsterdam 186e man 49:24:00
211 830 Kees vd Veer Amsterdam 185e man 49:24:00
212 438 A. Voorn Hilversum 187e man 49:29:00
213 427 Schutijser Lijnden 188e man 49:31:00
214 690 D. Epema Leiden 189e man 49:31:00
215 631 Germen Riz Amsterdam 190e man 49:37:00
216 466 F. Stoelinga Naarden 191e man 49:38:00
217 506 J. A. Diahle Amsterdam 192e man 49:40:00
218 792 Andy de Bruin Alphen a/d Rijn 193e man 49:42:00
219 300 Claire van der Post Uithoorn 22e vrouw 49:47:00
220 430 Dennis Krommenhoek Amstelveen 195e man 49:49:00
221 816 Cor Jansma Amsterdam 194e man 49:49:00
222 456 Stefan Zwart Zaandam 196e man 49:50:00
223 477 D. J. Witteveen Amsterdam 197e man 49:52:00
224 335 Mariska van der Vliet Amsterdam 23e vrouw 49:54:00
225 465 van Duykeren Zwanenburg 199e man 49:58:00
226 679 Arie Schuit Amstelveen 198e man 49:58:00
227 717 Hans Hamstra Weesp 200e man 50:00:00
228 740 Peter Visser Almere 201e man 50:03:00
229 739 Jan Kamminga Amsterdam 202e man 50:05:00
230 638 Jebbe Bouhuijs Amsterdam 203e man 50:08:00
231 448 J. Schipper Monnickendam 205e man 50:10:00
232 793 Aart Koolhoff Badhoevedorp 204e man 50:10:00
233 634 Arie Schneider Almere 206e man 50:12:00
234 663 Belmer Almere 207e man 50:16:00
235 624 Arie Beekhof Amsterdam 208e man 50:18:00
236 728 Peter Huisman Zaandam 209e man 50:19:00
237 645 H. Verstappen Amstelveen 210e man 50:25:00
238 327 Esther van den Bolt Utrecht 24e vrouw 50:29:00
239 420 René Schoenmakers Utrecht 211e man 50:29:00
240 472 Jeffrey Schaap Amsterdam 212e man 50:31:00
241 738 R. Struiken Amsterdam 213e man 50:34:00
242 786 Matthijs Coster Amsterdam 214e man 50:35:00
243 481 R. van Staverden Zwanenburg 215e man 50:37:00
244 242 Louise Weilers Amsterdam 25e vrouw 50:39:00
245 623 E. G. J. Sol Amstelveen 216e man 50:39:00
246 719 Joop de Vries Almere 217e man 50:39:00
247 781 Ron Grevink Amsterdam 218e man 50:40:00
248 175 Van den Meulen Amsterdam 26e vrouw 50:41:00
249 761 Frnk van Dooren Zwaanshoek 219e man 50:44:00
250 333 Astrid Caubo Amsterdam 27e vrouw 50:50:00
251 809 Peter Fox Amsterdam 220e man 50:52:00
252 198 Ans van Schaick Loenen a/d Vecht 28e vrouw 50:53:00
253 656 J. Oudejans Amstelveen 221e man 50:55:00
254 177 A. Banjers Amsterdam 29e vrouw 50:56:00
255 619 F. H. Wattien Amsterdam 222e man 50:58:00
256 722 Wim Zouthoudt Amsterdam 223e man 51:01:00
257 734 Joost vd Horst Amsterdam 224e man 51:04:00
258 322 Linda Nagel Almere 30e vrouw 51:07:00
259 601 Youri Broerse Amstelveen 225e man 51:07:00
260 197 Marian Sendatzki Loenen a/d Vecht 31e vrouw 51:10:00
261 314 J. Smink Almere 32e vrouw 51:11:00
262 622 Ton Janmaat Amsterdam 226e man 51:14:00
263 585 K. Chan Amsterdam 227e man 51:22:00
264 604 René de Ruiter Enkhuizen 228e man 51:24:00
265 454 Martin Zweers Amsterdam 229e man 51:27:00
266 798 M. Soethout Amstelveen 230e man 51:29:00
267 628 Fred Moolenaar Amsterdam 231e man 51:33:00
268 577 D. Hovestadt Almere 232e man 51:38:00
269 313 E. Belmer lmere 33e vrouw 51:41:00
270 272 Imke Hovinga Amsterdam 34e vrouw 51:42:00
271 503 W. B. A. van der Meulen Amsterdam 233e man 51:43:00
272 598 Jos Heemskerk Amstelveen 234e man 51:45:00
273 844 A.M.J. Tukken Loenen 235e man 51:47:00
274 291 Annelies Uithoorn 35e vrouw 51:49:00
275 298 Davidsz Amsterdam 36e vrouw 51:50:00
276 223 Dania Vos Zaandam 37e vrouw 51:52:00
277 580 Henk Vos Zaandam 236e man 51:53:00
278 708 Kay Bing Oen Amsterdam 237e man 51:55:00
279 281 Annemarie van den Berg Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 38e vrouw 51:57:00
280 616 Evert Fritzsche Bussum 238e man 51:59:00
281 364 Ans van Boordt Amsterdam 39e vrouw 52:01:00
282 413 Jan Kuilman Diemen 240e man 52:01:00
283 677 Ad Kragtwijk Amstelveen 239e man 52:01:00
284 709 Henry Oen Amsterdam 241e man 52:03:00
285 435 G. Arkenbout Amsterdam 242e man 52:06:00
286 678 Gerw Buis Amsterdam 243e man 52:07:00
287 304 Ilse Muller Amsterdam 40e vrouw 52:08:00
288 729 Rene van Soest Zaandam 244e man 52:10:00
289 508 B. Plagmeyer Amsterdam 245e man 52:11:00
290 461 J. W. P. van der Does Duivendrecht 246e man 52:14:00
291 206 Gerda de Wit Almere 41e vrouw 52:15:00
292 515 F. W. Bos Amsterdam 247e man 52:18:00
293 5719 R. Mink Kudelstaart 52:21:00
294 641 Jurgen Uden Utrecht 248e man 52:22:00
295 568 Tjabbe Briels Amsterdam 250e man 52:26:00
296 782 Erik Kuhlman Amsterdam 249e man 52:26:00
297 693 Fred H. Boer Amsterdam 251e man 52:27:00
298 489 K. Vermeulen Amsterdam 253e man 52:29:00
299 680 Henk-Jan Pieters Amstelveen 252e man 52:29:00
300 479 J. Benooij Amsterdam 254e man 52:30:00
301 570 H. Trauschke Amsterdam 255e man 52:31:00
302 237 Yvonne Meijer Zwanenburg 42e vrouw 52:32:00
303 402 Alfred Mulder Almere 256e man 52:33:00
304 449 Harry Finkenflugel Rotterdam 257e man 52:35:00
305 180 Mirjam Stam Amstelveen 43e vrouw 52:37:00
306 259 Jacqueline Edixhoven Amsterdam 44e vrouw 52:41:00
307 452 Rinus Westerhoven Amsterdam 258e man 52:42:00
308 446 A. Bos Amsterdam 259e man 52:48:00
309 776 Wilco Naber Almere 260e man 52:50:00
310 476 Lucas Bakker Amsterdam 261e man 52:51:00
311 488 L. K. Dorst Amsterdam 262e man 52:56:00
312 389 Janneke van den Berg Utrecht 45e vrouw 52:59:00
313 845 Joep Kruikmeier Amsterdam 263e man 53:00:00
314 187 Roos Lopes Diaz Amsterdam 46e vrouw 53:01:00
315 398 Miranda Soldaat Den Haag 47e vrouw 53:03:00
316 445 A. F. Olijshyon Amsterdam 264e man 53:03:00
317 694 Krom Amsterdam 265e man 53:05:00
318 310 Renate Schepen Amsterdam 48e vrouw 53:09:00
319 758 Henny Vis Almere 266e man 53:11:00
320 823 Jerry Kesauly Amsterdam 267e man 53:14:00
321 801 J. Harinck Amsterdam 268e man 53:15:00
322 746 Diederik Pomstra Amsterdam 269e man 53:17:00
323 321 Judith Buyk Almere 49e vrouw 53:18:00
324 347 Ellen Visser Amsterdam 50e vrouw 53:20:00
325 743 Ad Grool Amsterdam 270e man 53:20:00
326 328 M. E. Sjarke Amsterdam 51e vrouw 53:21:00
327 810 Mathieu Nagelkerke Amsterdam 271e man 53:23:00
328 778 R. Uiterwijk Winkel Amstelveen 272e man 53:25:00
329 629 J. J. Nick Aalsmeer 273e man 53:26:00
330 359 Silvia Vos Hoorn 52e vrouw 53:27:00
331 419 R Visser Amsterdam 274e man 53:30:00
332 838 Rob de Bock Amstelveen 275e man 53:30:00
333 803 C. Schut Amstelveen 276e man 53:31:00
334 698 de Witte Amstelveen 277e man 53:33:00
335 340 Marieke Meulman Amsterdam 53e vrouw 53:38:00
336 839 P. Baandin Amstelveen 278e man 53:40:00
337 767 O. van Leeuwen Arnhem 279e man 53:43:00
338 271 Petra van Keelen Amsterdam 54e vrouw 53:45:00
339 835 van Huiden Hoofddorp 280e man 53:49:00
340 491 E. Groothuis Heiloo 281e man 53:54:00
341 316 Ingrid Beeres Amsterdam 55e vrouw 53:55:00
342 343 Sija Speelman 56e vrouw 53:57:00
343 324 Conny Malio Amsterdam 57e vrouw 53:58:00
344 612 Visser Naarden 282e man 53:59:00
345 670 Pieter Roos Amsterdam 283e man 54:01:00
346 595 Rene Assendelft Amsterdam 284e man 54:02:00
347 600 van Wijk Amsterdam 285e man 54:02:00
348 346 Yole Habers Duivendrecht 58e vrouw 54:04:00
349 593 Rick Scholte Amsterdam 286e man 54:05:00
350 573 Gerhard van Vilsteren Naarden 287e man 54:06:00
351 535 Maarten Breggeman Uithoorn 288e man 54:07:00
352 444 S. Landa Almere 289e man 54:11:00
353 355 M. de Kwaasteniet Amsterdam 59e vrouw 54:13:00
354 286 A. Brijder Amsterdam 60e vrouw 54:16:00
355 278 Gisela Rodenbecher Amsterdam 61e vrouw 54:17:00
356 688 Dennis de Vreugt Amsterdam 290e man 54:18:00
357 450 Rens Kaandorp Amsterdam 291e man 54:20:00
358 633 Frans Vuik Almere 292e man 54:20:00
359 455 J. F. Hagenbeek Uithoorn 294e man 54:23:00
360 543 Justin de Kleuver Amsterdam 293e man 54:23:00
361 212 Anouk Claessens Mijdrecht 62e vrouw 54:25:00
362 750 J. Nijhof Uithoorn 295e man 54:25:00
363 382 Elly Majoor Laren (NH) 63e vrouw 54:26:00
364 520 John van Langen Amsterdam 297e man 54:30:00
365 657 Nissi Tjhin Haarlem 296e man 54:30:00
366 227 Inge Sturkenboom Amsterdam 64e vrouw 54:32:00
367 399 Saskia Bons Hilversum 65e vrouw 54:32:00
368 607 W. Zwennis Amsterdam 298e man 54:33:00
369 215 Marre Bavinck Amsterdam 66e vrouw 54:35:00
370 485 W. Witteveen Amsterdam 299e man 54:35:00
371 331 Lian Kosse Amsterdam 67e vrouw 54:37:00
372 301 Laura Koopmans Amsterdam 68e vrouw 54:38:00
373 498 Alex Beijers Wormerveer 300e man 54:38:00
374 334 Annemarie Amsterdam 69e vrouw 54:40:00
375 433 Mathieu Lammers Amsterdam 301e man 54:42:00
376 726 Oncko Stuiveling Amsterdam 302e man 54:42:00
377 768 Bart Westerman Amsterdam 303e man 54:43:00
378 315 Verhoeven Amsterdam 70e vrouw 54:44:00
379 620 Ruud Ginbergh Diemen 304e man 54:47:00
380 226 Jolanda v Vlijmen Amsterdam 71e vrouw 54:49:00
381 270 Karin Beers Almere 72e vrouw 54:51:00
382 255 Susan Heijstee Hoofddorp 73e vrouw 54:54:00
383 232 Astrid Weijs Amsterdam 74e vrouw 54:55:00
384 664 Ab de Zeeuw Uithoorn 305e man 54:55:00
385 307 Carin van Bockxmeer Blokker 75e vrouw 54:58:00
386 306 Yvonne den Enting Amsterdam 76e vrouw 55:00:00
387 644 John van Doorn Amstelveen 306e man 55:02:00
388 847 Gaaikirlanz Amsterdam 307e man 55:04:00
389 848 W.M. de Vries Amsterdam 308e man 55:06:00
390 812 Ben Ziessen Diemen 309e man 55:07:00
391 246 Liesbeth Foeken Amsterdam 77e vrouw 55:10:00
392 621 Dammen Diemen 310e man 55:12:00
393 181 Evelyn Boyd Amsterdam 78e vrouw 55:17:00
394 239 Anite Windrich Uithoorn 79e vrouw 55:20:00
395 821 Roel Arndts Amsterdam 311e man 55:21:00
396 513 A. Vestering Monnickendam 312e man 55:22:00
397 183 Angela den Hamer Aalsmeer 80e vrouw 55:23:00
398 789 R. Scholtemeyer A 313e man 55:23:00
399 492 Johan Koopman Amstelveen 314e man 55:24:00
400 668 Hans Veldmeijer Hilversum 315e man 55:25:00
401 799 Landman Badhoevedorp 316e man 55:27:00
402 611 Theo Pourchez Hoofddorp 317e man 55:28:00
403 478 Hans van Uden Den Haag 319e man 55:29:00
404 537 Christian Bilek Amsterdam 318e man 55:29:00
405 172 Valentien Blom Zaandam 81e vrouw 55:34:00
406 682 Willem Oorschot Amsterdam 320e man 55:36:00
407 243 Jantje Nooter-Visser Amstelveen 82e vrouw 55:38:00
408 326 Ariaen de Jong Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 83e vrouw 55:39:00
409 760 Paul van den Hijden Almere 321e man 55:40:00
410 309 H. Schepen Den Haag 84e vrouw 55:42:00
411 434 Joop Hanse Amsterdam 322e man 55:42:00
412 218 Homan-Visser Amsterdam 85e vrouw 55:44:00
413 733 P. Dakema Weesp 323e man 55:44:00
414 751 van Bulthuis Uithoorn 324e man 55:45:00
415 730 J. Kuiper Zaandam 325e man 55:46:00
416 613 S. van Kooperen Amsterdam 326e man 55:47:00
417 614 J. Hilhorst Amsterdam 327e man 55:48:00
418 453 P. C. Nijdam Diemen 328e man 55:50:00
419 502 B. Fellingen Weesp 329e man 55:52:00
420 625 Rob Groen Amsterdam 330e man 55:53:00
421 536 Hans Ponne Zaandam 331e man 55:55:00
422 523 René Eggius Almere 332e man 55:57:00
423 692 René vd Mei Amsterdam 333e man 55:57:00
424 374 Sacha Hubert Amsterdam 86e vrouw 55:58:00
425 200 van Eijk Mijdrecht 87e vrouw 56:02:00
426 784 J. van Beelen Amsterdam 334e man 56:02:00
427 269 Kwee Amsterdam 88e vrouw 56:04:00
428 794 Stephens Amsterdam 335e man 56:04:00
429 432 Richard Pijl 's Graveland 336e man 56:10:00
430 459 F. Lems Diemen 337e man 56:11:00
431 275 A. van Dart Amsterdam 89e vrouw 56:13:00
432 468 A. Terpstra Nederhorst-den-Berg 338e man 56:13:00
433 505 André Vezoman Hoofddorp 339e man 56:15:00
434 725 Erwin Kuiper Wormerveer 340e man 56:20:00
435 541 Cor Eberhard Amstelveen 341e man 56:21:00
436 785 Ton van der Vaart Amsterdam 342e man 56:29:00
437 372 Josien Keizer Amsterdam 90e vrouw 56:30:00
438 516 Fokke Amstelveen 344e man 56:30:00
439 542 Meindert Meindersma Amsterdam 343e man 56:30:00
440 294 M. J. Willems Hoofddorp 91e vrouw 56:32:00
441 463 Tjalling Kramer Amsterdam 345e man 56:40:00
442 176 Eefke Vermeulen Amstelveen 92e vrouw 56:44:00
443 832 Steenvoorden Kortenhoef 346e man 56:45:00
444 712 Dijkers Diemen 347e man 56:46:00
445 441 Alphons Ernestus Amstelveen 348e man 56:47:00
446 418 Peter van Lierop Amsterdam 349e man 56:49:00
447 345 T. Vermeer Amsterdam 93e vrouw 56:50:00
448 366 Joke Arends Amsterdam 94e vrouw 56:54:00
449 439 F. Singels Almere 350e man 56:55:00
450 820 L. Ebbinkhuijsen Almere 351e man 56:56:00
451 185 Bea Stam Almere 95e vrouw 56:57:00
452 210 Marja van Helvoort Amstelveen 96e vrouw 56:58:00
453 588 Fernalel Oostzaan 352e man 56:59:00
454 780 Rob Degger Amstelveen 353e man 57:01:00
455 213 Ida Rijnbeek Uithoorn 97e vrouw 57:02:00
456 819 Eugene Bloemhard Amstelveen 354e man 57:03:00
457 707 Koetsier Amsterdam 355e man 57:05:00
458 276 Dorien Lolkema Amsterdam 98e vrouw 57:08:00
459 342 Wingman Lee Amsterdam 100e vrouw 57:11:00
460 369 Joke van der Mecké Abcoude 99e vrouw 57:11:00
461 77 Onbekend 57:12:00
462 560 Johan van der Tol Amsterdam 356e man 57:14:00
463 191 Anja de Die Amstelveen 101e vrouw 57:15:00
464 837 J. Bosma Amsterdam 357e man 57:17:00
465 460 F. Stoelinga Naarden 358e man 57:19:00
466 244 Cora Stelling Amsterdam 102e vrouw 57:24:00
467 224 Jet vd Velden Amsterdam 103e vrouw 57:26:00
468 178 Els Mognon Amstelveen 104e vrouw 57:27:00
469 852 J. Mignon Amstelveen 359e man 57:29:00
470 194 Herma Gotz Amsterdam 105e vrouw 57:31:00
471 193 Jolanda Minkjan Halfweg 106e vrouw 57:34:00
472 632 Hans Lap Almere 360e man 57:36:00
473 606 Mart Lacroix Amsterdam 361e man 57:38:00
474 431 C. Samuel Duivendrecht 362e man 57:40:00
475 772 van Crimpen Diemen 363e man 57:40:00
476 350 Anita Poelwijk Diemen 107e vrouw 57:41:00
477 718 Wijnand Amsterdam 364e man 57:41:00
478 341 Héléne Pouw Amsterdam 108e vrouw 57:44:00
479 736 J. van Looij Aalsmeer 365e man 57:44:00
480 627 Cor Fienstra Nieuw Vennep 366e man 57:56:00
481 284 Dierx Amsterdam 109e vrouw 57:58:00
482 711 Sebastiano Purmerend 367e man 57:59:00
483 318 A. Bruynis Almere 110e vrouw 58:00:00
484 312 Gerda Geerts Almere 111e vrouw 58:01:00
485 209 Angelique vd Hart Amstelveen 112e vrouw 58:04:00
486 710 L. Lammott Monnickendam 368e man 58:06:00
487 325 Jolla van Buuren 113e vrouw 58:09:00
488 484 Hedderus Middenbeemster 369e man 58:11:00
489 394 Marijke Noz Amsterdam 114e vrouw 58:13:00
490 584 A.W. Talman Amsterdam 370e man 58:16:00
491 251 Henriette Hamstra Weesp 115e vrouw 58:21:00
492 311 Ria Post Amsterdam 116e vrouw 58:24:00
493 236 Saury Sprenger Amsterdam 117e vrouw 58:25:00
494 424 Ruud Muller Uithoorn 371e man 58:32:00
495 371 M. de Beer Amsterdam 118e vrouw 58:34:00
496 370 W. van Breda Amsterdam 119e vrouw 58:35:00
497 599 S. Dekker Amsterdam 372e man 58:36:00
498 597 Ruud Emestus Amstelveen 373e man 58:39:00
499 405 Bart Oomen Amsterdam 374e man 58:45:00
500 252 Henny Ottenhoff Weesp 120e vrouw 58:49:00
501 381 Deborah van Heijninge Almere 121e vrouw 58:54:00
502 349 Cindy Drischmann Diemen 122e vrouw 58:55:00
503 766 P. Schaeffer Amsterdam 375e man 58:57:00
504 788 Schuurman Amsterdam 376e man 58:58:00
505 278 Gisela Rodenbecher Amsterdam 123e vrouw 59:04:00
506 257 K. Tasaki Amsterdam 125e vrouw 59:05:00
507 277 Joyce Koehler Amsterdam 124e vrouw 59:05:00
508 254 Riet Groeneveld Hoofddorp 126e vrouw 59:12:00
509 392 Karin Dekkers Hoofddorp 127e vrouw 59:14:00
510 189 Esther van Munster Amsterdam 128e vrouw 59:22:00
511 299 Ruth Rozendaal Amsterdam 129e vrouw 59:26:00
512 267 Jolein de Bruin Amsterdam 130e vrouw 59:30:00
513 804 Jan van Laarhoven Krommenie 377e man 59:31:00
514 440 R. J. van den Berg Weesp 378e man 59:33:00
515 240 Joke Brandse Zaandam 131e vrouw 59:34:00
516 173 Blom Zaandam 132e vrouw 59:35:00
517 567 Brenda Kouwenhover Amsterdam 379e man 59:35:00
518 248 Marianne Robert Amsterdam 133e vrouw 59:37:00
519 217 T. Burgerding Amsterdam 135e vrouw 59:38:00
520 268 Joleen Braams Amsterdam 134e vrouw 59:38:00
521 574 John van den Bosch Amstelveen 380e man 59:40:00
522 5833 Joe Gotč Amstelveen 59:40:00
523 216 J. Scholtemeijer Zaandijk 136e vrouw 59:43:00
524 211 J. van dijk-Scholten Diemen 138e vrouw 59:47:00
525 353 Luciënne te Rietmolen Oostzaan 137e vrouw 59:47:00
526 379 Betty Dekker Hoofddorp 139e vrouw 59:49:00
527 256 Ronnie vd Sander Hoofddorp 140e vrouw 59:51:00
528 174 C. de Looze Amstelveen 141e vrouw 59:53:00
529 357 M. W. de Boer Amsterdam 142e vrouw 59:53:00
530 749 J. Rasquin Uithoorn 381e man 59:53:00
531 356 Lorraine van Nieuwkerk Amsterdam 143e vrouw 59:56:00
532 188 Mieke Gruschke Amsterdam 144e vrouw 59:58:00
533 262 Ria Straathof Amsterdam 145e vrouw 59:59:00
534 179 Jose Spee Amstelveen 146e vrouw 1:00:00
535 207 Irene Sarneel Amstelveen 147e vrouw 1:00:03
536 214 Emile Olthof Amsterdam 148e vrouw 1:00:04
537 344 Toine Osinga Amsterdam 149e vrouw 1:00:07
538 849 E. de Winter Hoofddorp 382e man 1:00:09
539 363 Sabine van Meurs Breda 150e vrouw 1:00:10
540 596 van Soest Amsterdam 383e man 1:00:11
541 384 Evelyn Goedhart Amsterdam 151e vrouw 1:00:13
542 524 Somi Okeke Duivendrecht 385e man 1:00:17
543 642 P. Brouwer Amsterdam 384e man 1:00:17
544 400 Sonja Hennipman Amsterdam 152e vrouw 1:00:19
545 290 Karin van Rossum Amstelveen 153e vrouw 1:00:21
546 464 Frans Boom Duivendrecht 386e man 1:00:27
547 292 Ellen Vermeulen Amstelveen 154e vrouw 1:00:29
548 264 I. Seegens Weesp 156e vrouw 1:00:30
549 293 M. van Leeuwen Hoofddorp 155e vrouw 1:00:30
550 238 Josta Patrick Badhoevedorp 157e vrouw 1:00:34
551 800 E. Hesshing Amsterdam 387e man 1:00:46
552 850 Peter Dol Amsterdam 388e man 1:00:51
553 205 I.C. van Eendenburg Amsterdam 158e vrouw 1:01:02
554 802 van Herk Amsterdam 389e man 1:01:08
555 352 Sylvia van Alphen Amsterdam 159e vrouw 1:01:20
556 305 D. Stuyn 160e vrouw 1:01:29
557 337 G. van Eunen Nederhorst den Berg 161e vrouw 1:01:32
558 219 Marianne Koster Amsterdam 162e vrouw 1:01:38
559 365 C. B. Pos Bussum 163e vrouw 1:01:39
560 377 Anne Santing Amsterdam 164e vrouw 1:01:40
561 338 Wanda van Sorge Hoofddorp 165e vrouw 1:01:42
562 383 Evelien Eshuis Amsterdam 166e vrouw 1:01:42
563 221 N. Koentjes Amsterdam 167e vrouw 1:01:44
564 393 Carla Fakkeldij Amsterdam 168e vrouw 1:01:45
565 230 Helcia Cino Amsterdam 169e vrouw 1:01:53
566 396 Marjon Santing Amsterdam 170e vrouw 1:01:54
567 615 Martijn Erkelens 390e man 1:01:55
568 783 Harm Verkaik Diemen 391e man 1:02:01
569 195 Annet Wittenberg Amstelveen 171e vrouw 1:02:12
570 229 Anja Amsterdam 172e vrouw 1:02:14
571 5838 Kees Gistermans Amstelveen 1:02:19
572 285 Netty Wildeman Amsterdam 173e vrouw 1:02:21
573 196 Anita Stotz Amstelveen 174e vrouw 1:02:24
574 854 Jeroen Pannekoek Spaarndam 392e man 1:02:34
575 190 J. Land Amsterdam 175e vrouw 1:02:37
576 531 Fred Bakkenist Alphen a/d Rijn 393e man 1:02:37
577 303 Milou Meijer Amsterdam 176e vrouw 1:02:57
578 548 R. Stevens Amsterdam 394e man 1:02:59
579 231 Roeline Schoorl Amsterdam 177e vrouw 1:03:03
580 348 C. de Meyer Diemen 178e vrouw 1:03:05
581 416 Martijn Winkelaar Amsterdam 395e man 1:03:06
582 228 Michelle Bouten Amstelveen 179e vrouw 1:03:14
583 754 De Graaf Amsterdam 396e man 1:03:15
584 297 Loes ten Berge Amsterdam 180e vrouw 1:03:27
585 504 A. Smienk Hoofddorp 397e man 1:03:44
586 375 Hemelrijk Amsterdam 181e vrouw 1:03:57
587 716 Johan Kwa Amstelveen 398e man 1:04:01
588 360 Franny vn Beek Amsterdam 182e vrouw 1:04:04
589 386 Gerrie Hulshof Amsterdam 183e vrouw 1:04:34
590 514 C. A. A. Sijbrands Amsterdam 399e man 1:04:37
591 805 Brand Amstelveen 400e man 1:04:46
592 649 D. Hellema Amsterdam 401e man 1:04:48
593 287 Elly Kragtwijk Amstelveen 184e vrouw 1:04:51
594 354 Louise Westerhoven Amsterdam 185e vrouw 1:04:54
595 182 Tooske Hinloopen Amstelveen 186e vrouw 1:04:59
596 220 Aki Geertsma Amsterdam 187e vrouw 1:05:05
597 575 Rietveld Amsterdam 402e man 1:05:05
598 367 Astrid van Leeuwen Amstelveen 188e vrouw 1:05:06
599 442 R. E. Faber Bussum 403e man 1:05:07
600 288 Marleen Reijnhoudt Amsterdam 189e vrouw 1:05:10
601 589 Ronald de Vries Amsterdam 404e man 1:05:12
602 700 J. Flagsman Amstelveen 405e man 1:05:17
603 673 Jeroen Heemskerk Diemen 406e man 1:05:19
604 126 Onbekend 1:05:22
605 689 Jeroen Kranendonk Amsterdam 407e man 1:05:22
606 373 M. de Vetten Amsterdam 190e vrouw 1:05:23
607 323 Pauline van Oosterhout Houten 191e vrouw 1:05:28
608 186 Jessica Kijser Amsterdam 192e vrouw 1:05:41
609 742 T. J. van der Ploeg Uithoorn 408e man 1:05:54
610 741 Luuk Beetman Wormerveer 409e man 1:06:42
611 745 I. Wiebenga Uithoorn 410e man 1:06:54
612 588 Fernalel Oostzaan 411e man 1:07:00
613 279 Marianne Berkholl Amsterdam 193e vrouw 1:07:08
614 351 Simone Kaandorp Amsterdam 194e vrouw 1:07:33
615 265 Floor Neelemaat Purmerend 195e vrouw 1:07:34
616 169 M. Daas Krommenie 196e vrouw 1:08:00
617 263 Hetty Neelemaat Purmerend 197e vrouw 1:08:02
618 755 Hoefngels Amsterdam 412e man 1:08:04
619 234 Sylvia Kampman Amstelveen 198e vrouw 1:08:12
620 235 Ans Cabout Amstelveen 199e vrouw 1:08:13
621 233 Wilma Griffioen Amstelveen 200e vrouw 1:08:14
622 199 Elly Deen Krommenie 201e vrouw 1:08:15
623 258 Lydia Wallaart Almere 202e vrouw 1:08:17
624 282 Sandra Fligh Amsterdam 203e vrouw 1:08:18
625 283 Daniëlle Bakker Amsterdam 204e vrouw 1:08:29
626 225 Carin Ellemers Amsterdam 205e vrouw 1:09:06
627 202 F. van Vlaardingen Amsterdam 206e vrouw 1:09:17
628 5785 Michael Visser Castricum 1:09:57
629 5780 Wouter Ohr Amsterdam 1:10:02
630 261 S. Schimsheimer Amsterdam 207e vrouw 1:10:04
631 648 Wiebes Amsterdam 413e man 1:10:54
632 289 Anny Calmen Uithoorn 208e vrouw 1:12:06
633 192 Joan Ypma Amstelveen 209e vrouw 1:12:18
634 817 Jan van Dillewijn Aalsmeer 414e man 1:12:19
635 330 A. Dijk Alkmaar 210e vrouw 1:13:17
636 329 Merbe Kraaijeveld Alkmaar 211e vrouw 1:20:06